Nicolae Carnat vs Mino - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
Romania Romania
Player profile
5
Midfield
Japan Japan
Statistics of current season Nicolae Carnat
Change league: All leagues Liga I Liga II Serie A Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mino
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nicolae Carnat
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 3 0 3 1467' 12 0 6 3 0 36 23 0 10 408 6% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 4 0 0 37 62% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Concordia Chiajna 12 3 0 3 1467' 12 0 6 3 0 32 19 0 10 371 0% 3
2024/2025   12 8 0 4 1472' 12 0 5 2 0 18 7 0 9 452 0% 2
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A FC Voluntari 12 7 0 4 1472' 12 0 5 2 0 18 7 0 9 452 0% 2
Cup Cup Cup FC Voluntari 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   19 1 0 3 2161' 19 0 6 5 1 25 7 0 16 752 63% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Voluntari 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 1 0 0 8 3 0 8 59 0% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Voluntari 14 0 0 3 1651' 14 0 5 3 1 17 4 0 8 693 68% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   28 2 0 0 2627' 13 10 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Mioveni 28 1 0 0 2627' 13 10 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup CS Mioveni 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   26 3 0 1 2679' 15 13 6 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 26 3 0 1 2679' 15 13 6 5 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 0 0 0 1947' 7 7 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 19 0 0 0 1014' 3 3 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 4 0 0 0 633' 4 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 6 0 0 0 300' 0 0 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   39 7 0 2 4126' 31 18 3 7 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CFR Cluj 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK 1 1 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 37 6 0 2 3960' 30 17 3 7 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   22 0 0 0 1234' 9 3 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Dunarea Calarasi 13 0 0 0 938' 8 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 9 296' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   4 291' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy 4 291' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mino
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 2301' 16 0 11 6 0 12 2 0 20 721 78% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I UTA Batrana Doamna 16 0 0 0 2301' 16 0 11 6 0 12 2 0 20 721 78% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   34 0 0 1 3624' 34 0 8 10 0 13 6 0 46 1411 75% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 34 0 0 1 3624' 34 0 8 10 0 13 6 0 46 1411 75% 0
2023/2024   35 2 0 0 3958' 35 0 11 15 1 24 6 0 73 1621 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hermannstadt 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 34 2 0 0 3868' 34 0 11 14 1 24 6 0 73 1621 72% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2