Mirčetić vs Mariusz Stepinski - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
44
Forward
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
14
Forward
183 cm
72 kg
31 years (1995-05-12)
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Mirčetić
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa Europa Conference League FA Cup Super Liga Friendlies Friendlies U-21 Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mariusz Stepinski
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Ekstraklasa Europa Conference League Friendlies EURO U-21 European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mirčetić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 3 3 0 960' 8 0 4 0 0 20 8 0 6 212 86% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 27 74% 0
Europa Conference League FK Radnicki 1923 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 100% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnicki 1923 5 1 1 0 598' 5 0 2 0 0 17 7 0 5 179 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FK Radnicki 1923 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Serbia U21 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies FK Radnicki 1923 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 6 2 7 3139' 24 0 14 3 0 57 19 0 50 645 79% 4
Europa Conference League FK Radnicki 1923 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnicki 1923 24 6 2 7 3139' 24 0 14 3 0 57 19 0 50 645 79% 4
2023/2024   - - - - - - -
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
Statistics Mariusz Stepinski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 7 1 0 2119' 15 0 10 2 0 45 12 0 15 214 57% 11
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 0 152' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 23 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 14 4 1 0 1967' 14 0 9 2 0 43 12 0 13 190 65% 11
Europa Conference League Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Korona Kielce 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 17 0 2 3611' 24 0 20 0 2 39 17 0 10 140 30% 7
Cup Cup Cup Omonia Nicosia 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Nicosia 14 12 0 1 2124' 14 0 12 0 1 24 12 0 3 81 0% 4
Europa Conference League Omonia Nicosia 8 4 0 1 1307' 8 0 8 0 0 15 5 0 7 59 71% 3
2023/2024   22 12 2 3 3212' 22 0 18 2 0 11 3 0 5 47 34% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Aris Limassol 7 3 0 0 920' 7 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Nicosia 11 4 1 0 1750' 11 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Aris Limassol 1 2 1 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 7 2 0 3 25 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Aris Limassol 1 0 0 2 152' 1 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 2 22 73% 0
Super Cup Aris Limassol 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Omonia Nicosia 1 2 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   27 5 1 0 2408' 7 6 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aris Limassol 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Aris Limassol 27 4 1 0 2408' 7 6 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   23 9 0 0 2574' 22 7 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Aris Limassol 23 9 0 0 2574' 22 7 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   41 10 1 3 4269' 23 20 10 2 0 30 14 18 19 336 75% 5
Serie B Serie B Serie B Lecce 39 9 1 3 4103' 22 19 10 2 0 30 14 18 19 336 75% 5
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Lecce 1 1 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   38 3 0 1 2379' 10 6 14 3 1 17 7 23 20 111 71% 8
Serie B Serie B Serie B Chievo 1 0 0 0 164' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Chievo 2 0 0 0 298' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 35 3 0 1 1917' 7 4 14 3 1 17 7 23 20 111 71% 8
2018/2019   39 6 0 2 3765' 29 9 8 5 0 60 16 60 55 411 77% 24
Serie A Serie A Serie A Chievo 37 6 0 2 3585' 27 9 8 5 0 60 16 60 55 411 77% 24
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Chievo 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 5 0 1 2272' 7 5 17 1 0 16 8 23 13 134 76% 7
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 2 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Chievo 35 5 0 1 1989' 6 4 16 1 0 16 8 23 13 133 76% 7
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Chievo 1 0 0 0 193' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   37 10 0 2 3696' 23 16 7 2 0 32 10 27 21 277 69% 15
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow 5 3 0 0 485' 3 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 27 4 0 2 2614' 16 12 5 1 0 32 10 27 21 277 69% 15
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 2 2 0 0 261' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Poland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nantes 2 1 0 0 336' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 15 0 0 4624' 30 21 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow 34 15 0 0 4624' 30 21 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 2 0 0 2414' 7 6 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow 31 2 0 0 2414' 7 6 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Nuernberg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   26 5 0 0 2238' 11 5 14 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 26 5 0 0 2238' 11 5 14 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   13 0 0 0 143' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 13 0 0 0 143' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2