Müller vs Albin Gashi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Defence
Austria Austria
Player profile
9
Midfield
Austria Austria
Statistics of current season Müller
Change league: All leagues ADEG Erste Liga ÖFB Samsung Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Albin Gashi
Change league: All leagues ADEG Erste Liga ÖFB Samsung Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Müller
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 1 0 2 1932' 17 0 5 5 1 8 2 0 19 628 2% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga WSPG Wels 16 1 0 2 1812' 16 0 5 5 1 8 2 0 18 556 3% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup WSPG Wels 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 72 0% 0
2024/2025   2 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Wolfsberger AC (A) 2 0 0 ' 4 1 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 342' 3 0 1 7 0 1 0 0 5 103 45% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 3 0 0 0 342' 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 5 103 45% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Wolfsberger AC (A) 0 0 0 ' 5 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33 79% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33 79% 0
Statistics Albin Gashi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 15 3 7 3258' 27 0 10 7 1 59 26 0 73 834 5% 3
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga WSPG Wels 27 13 3 7 3258' 27 0 10 4 0 59 26 0 70 785 5% 3
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup WSPG Wels 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 2 32 0% 0
1. Division FC Trollhaettan 0 0 0 ' 2 1 0 0 0 1 17 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Admira Moedling 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 2 0 3 3261' 24 0 15 7 2 25 9 0 18 301 6% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Admira Moedling 1 0 0 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Admira Moedling 23 2 0 3 3101' 23 0 14 7 2 25 9 0 18 301 6% 0
2023/2024   26 5 1 4 3270' 26 0 13 9 0 3 2 0 1 28 71% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Admira Moedling 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Admira Moedling 26 5 1 4 3270' 26 0 13 7 0 3 2 0 1 28 71% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Floridsdorfer AC 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   26 5 0 3 2972' 20 10 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SV Horn 26 5 0 3 2972' 20 10 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   14 0 0 3 1650' 10 8 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SV Horn 14 0 0 3 1650' 10 8 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 0 0 0 92' 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kukesi 0 0 0 ' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Kukesi 2 92' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   23 2 0 0 2847' 19 14 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Floridsdorfer AC 23 2 0 0 2847' 19 14 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   27 1 0 3 1691' 16 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SV Horn 15 1 0 3 1418' 15 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 12 0 0 0 273' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   28 3 0 0 2605' 18 9 8 1 1 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Floridsdorfer AC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Floridsdorfer AC 28 2 0 0 2605' 18 9 8 1 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2