Müller vs Kevin Ehlers - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
42
Defence
Germany Germany
Player profile
21
Defence
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Müller
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Kevin Ehlers
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga DFB Pokal Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Müller
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 1 0 0 990' 11 0 0 2 0 6 1 0 5 673 90% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Dynamo Dresden 11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 2 0 6 1 0 5 673 90% 0
Club Friendlies Dynamo Dresden 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Kevin Ehlers
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 2 0 2 2978' 32 0 1 5 2 15 4 0 27 1118 82% 3
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig 29 2 0 2 2678' 29 0 1 5 2 15 4 0 25 1093 82% 3
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 25 72% 0
Club Friendlies Eintracht Braunschweig 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   16 1 0 0 1771' 16 0 5 4 0 8 3 0 8 816 84% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig 16 1 0 0 1771' 16 0 5 4 0 8 3 0 8 816 84% 1
2023/2024   9 0 0 1 979' 9 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Dynamo Dresden 9 0 0 1 979' 9 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   33 1 0 0 1765' 10 1 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Dynamo Dresden 33 1 0 0 1765' 10 1 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga 1860 Muenchen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   14 0 0 0 846' 8 1 1 0 0 3 0 5 7 379 82% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Dynamo Dresden 13 0 0 0 846' 8 1 1 0 0 3 0 5 7 379 82% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Dynamo Dresden 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 0 0 0 2775' 28 1 2 4 1 1 0 2 0 25 72% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Dynamo Dresden 34 0 0 0 2685' 27 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Dynamo Dresden 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 25 72% 0
2019/2020   23 0 0 0 1801' 18 1 2 2 0 4 0 9 3 824 90% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Dynamo Dresden 21 0 0 0 1681' 17 1 2 2 0 4 0 9 3 824 90% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Dynamo Dresden 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Dynamo Dresden 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2