Weidersjö vs Mohamed Eisa - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
Sweden Sweden
Player profile
7
Midfield
England England
Statistics of current season Weidersjö
Change league: All leagues Premier League AFF Suzuki Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mohamed Eisa
Change league: All leagues Premier League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Weidersjö
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 0 2742' 20 0 12 2 0 10 4 0 14 957 85% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Uthai Thani Forest 20 1 0 0 2742' 20 0 12 2 0 10 4 0 14 957 85% 1
2024/2025   20 1 0 1 2334' 20 0 7 3 0 17 8 0 25 977 90% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Uthai Thani Forest 20 1 0 1 2334' 20 0 7 3 0 17 8 0 25 977 90% 2
2023/2024   7 1 0 1 975' 7 0 5 2 0 6 1 0 8 342 71% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Uthai Thani Forest 7 1 0 1 975' 7 0 5 2 0 6 1 0 8 342 71% 1
Statistics Mohamed Eisa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 12 1 3 3238' 26 0 13 3 0 71 28 0 36 402 83% 18
Premier League Premier League Premier League Uthai Thani Forest 21 10 0 3 2429' 21 0 8 2 0 71 28 0 36 402 83% 18
World Cup Qualification Africa Sudan 5 2 1 0 809' 5 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   4 0 0 1 490' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup 1 Cup 1 Cup 1 Nassaji Mazandaran FC 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Nassaji Mazandaran FC 3 0 0 0 400' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   18 6 0 1 2435' 18 0 11 6 0 62 20 0 15 293 59% 11
League 2 League 2 League 2 Milton Keynes Dons 12 5 0 1 1630' 12 0 7 5 0 41 13 0 9 234 62% 7
Johnstones Paint Trophy Milton Keynes Dons 1 154' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 7 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Exeter 4 1 0 0 561' 4 0 3 1 0 16 6 0 6 41 71% 2
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Milton Keynes Dons 1 90' 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 11 0% 2
2022/2023   37 14 4 3 4632' 31 19 6 3 0 51 28 17 35 312 79% 27
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Milton Keynes Dons 2 2 0 0 232' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Milton Keynes Dons 2 0 0 0 304' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Milton Keynes Dons 1 1 1 0 69' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Milton Keynes Dons 32 11 3 3 4027' 28 16 4 2 0 51 28 17 35 312 79% 27
2021/2022   41 12 0 2 4683' 30 19 8 0 0 42 29 19 29 273 86% 24
League 1 League 1 League 1 Milton Keynes Dons 38 12 0 2 4396' 28 19 7 0 0 42 29 19 29 273 86% 24
Johnstones Paint Trophy Milton Keynes Dons 2 0 0 0 197' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Milton Keynes Dons 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   54 5 0 2 3174' 13 5 23 0 0 15 9 11 11 97 88% 4
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 45 2 0 2 2334' 6 4 21 0 0 15 9 11 11 97 88% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Peterborough 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 6 3 0 0 570' 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   41 16 1 1 4605' 32 20 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 35 14 1 1 3847' 27 17 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 4 2 0 0 554' 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Peterborough 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 1 114' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   19 0 0 0 606' 1 1 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 100% 0
Championship Championship Championship Bristol City 16 428' 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 1 100% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bristol City 1 0 0 0 178' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bristol City 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   51 25 0 5 5499' 48 15 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Cheltenham 46 23 0 5 5018' 45 14 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cheltenham 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Cheltenham 2 2 0 0 281' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Cheltenham 2 110' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Dartford 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2