Tom Lowery vs Mohammed Sylla - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
England England
Player profile
0
Midfield
49 years (1977-03-13)
Guinea Guinea
Statistics of current season Tom Lowery
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mohammed Sylla
Change league: All leagues Premier League Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tom Lowery
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 1 0 1 1920' 14 0 9 4 1 9 3 0 8 494 84% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 13 1 0 1 1800' 13 0 9 4 1 9 3 0 8 494 84% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   16 2 1 1 1837' 16 0 6 2 1 19 4 0 19 541 76% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 15 2 1 1 1681' 15 0 5 2 1 19 4 0 18 520 76% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Portsmouth 1 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 21 81% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 939' 7 0 5 3 0 5 1 0 7 345 80% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 7 0 0 0 939' 7 0 5 3 0 5 1 0 7 345 80% 0
2022/2023   22 0 0 0 1904' 12 7 6 3 0 8 1 17 9 476 85% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Portsmouth 1 61' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 21 0 0 0 1843' 12 7 5 3 0 8 1 17 9 476 85% 3
2021/2022   32 4 0 4 2938' 31 1 1 3 0 16 10 38 39 1462 77% 2
League 1 League 1 League 1 Crewe 32 4 0 4 2938' 31 1 1 3 0 16 10 38 39 1462 77% 2
2020/2021   45 3 0 8 4598' 32 14 8 5 0 18 12 21 37 875 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 2 220' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 3 0 0 0 190' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Crewe 40 3 0 8 4188' 30 13 7 4 0 18 12 21 37 875 82% 0
2019/2020   39 5 0 3 3929' 35 9 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 2 0 0 0 360' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 31 5 0 3 3089' 28 7 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 1 0 4 1677' 8 3 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 33 1 0 4 1254' 6 1 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 1 108' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 0 0 0 315' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   47 0 0 0 3854' 35 8 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 3 0 0 0 340' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 40 0 0 0 3154' 28 7 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   17 0 0 0 812' 2 2 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 13 0 0 0 669' 2 2 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 143' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mohammed Sylla
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2006/2007   18 0 0 0 1720' 13 4 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 11 0 0 0 1152' 10 3 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Leicester 7 0 0 0 568' 3 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   32 0 0 0 3234' 24 11 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Leicester 32 0 0 0 3234' 24 11 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   19 1 0 0 556' 1 0 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 5 166' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 14 390' 1 0 4 - - - - - - -
2002/2003   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2