Moussa vs Danijel Miskic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Midfield
Palestine Palestine
Player profile
33
Midfield
32 years (1993-10-11)
Croatia Croatia
Statistics of current season Moussa
Change league: All leagues 1. Division World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Danijel Miskic
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Moussa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 5 1 1 2916' 21 0 15 1 1 46 19 0 16 275 68% 7
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Petrojet 20 5 1 1 2826' 20 0 15 1 1 45 19 0 14 267 68% 7
World Cup Qualification Asia Palestine 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 2 8 62% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Palestine 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 2 0 0 2455' 17 0 14 1 0 30 9 0 14 293 69% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Petrojet 17 2 0 0 2455' 17 0 14 1 0 30 9 0 14 293 69% 3
Statistics Danijel Miskic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 2 2 1 1368' 11 1 4 2 0 17 4 0 7 607 81% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wadi Degla 11 2 2 1 1368' 11 1 4 2 0 17 4 0 7 607 81% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ural 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   16 2 1 0 1880' 16 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship Ural 16 2 1 0 1880' 16 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   28 3 1 2 3390' 28 0 13 5 0 21 10 0 22 1110 60% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ural 24 3 1 1 2882' 24 0 11 4 0 20 10 0 20 1021 65% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ural 3 0 0 0 418' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Playoff Ural 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 89 0% 0
2022/2023   27 3 0 0 2706' 26 3 2 8 0 34 15 16 10 986 81% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ural 27 3 0 0 2706' 26 3 2 8 0 34 15 16 10 986 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ural 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   21 3 0 1 2296' 17 7 4 6 0 14 6 20 11 877 85% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ural 21 3 0 1 2296' 17 7 4 6 0 14 6 20 11 877 85% 1
2020/2021   29 0 0 2 3136' 22 12 5 6 1 7 1 16 9 581 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ural 1 0 0 0 153' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ural 28 0 0 2 2983' 21 11 5 6 1 7 1 16 9 581 83% 0
2019/2020   23 0 0 2 1980' 22 0 0 7 2 34 8 25 16 928 85% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 23 0 0 2 1980' 22 0 0 7 2 34 8 25 16 928 85% 0
2018/2019   33 1 0 3 3062' 30 4 2 7 0 39 14 45 21 904 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olimpija Ljubljana 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Gazovik Orenburg 3 0 0 0 316' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Olimpija Ljubljana 2 72' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 27 1 0 3 2584' 26 3 1 7 0 39 14 45 21 904 81% 0
2017/2018   35 4 0 0 2030' 13 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olimpija Ljubljana 2 0 0 0 244' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Olimpija Ljubljana 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 33 3 0 0 1786' 12 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   26 4 0 0 2688' 22 6 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 24 4 0 0 2508' 20 6 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   26 1 0 0 259' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 24 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Celje 2 0 0 0 79' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 7 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 30 7 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   18 0 0 0 161' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Lokomotiva 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 2 0 0 0 71' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 14 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2