Mukhtar Ali vs Doumbia - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
England England
Player profile
18
Forward
Mali Mali
Images
Statistics of current season Mukhtar Ali
Change league: All leagues 1. Division World Cup Qualification Asia CONCACAF Gold Cup Friendlies Asian Cup AFC Champions League Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Doumbia
Change league: All leagues 1. Division AFC Champions League Jupiler League Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mukhtar Ali
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 1 0 1 3281' 25 0 14 4 0 21 6 0 24 1490 89% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Ettifaq 20 1 0 0 2641' 20 0 11 4 0 17 4 0 21 1180 89% 1
World Cup Qualification Asia Saudi Arabia 4 0 0 1 504' 4 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 2 258 90% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 47 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Saudi Arabia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 100% 0
2024/2025   14 0 0 0 1560' 14 0 4 4 0 6 1 0 9 895 90% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Ettifaq 12 0 0 0 1294' 12 0 3 3 0 3 0 0 8 742 89% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 0 0 0 ' 1 0 2 1 0 0 62 94% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Nassr FC 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 91 95% 0
AGCFF Gulf Club Champions League Al-Ettifaq 1 176' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   27 0 0 3 2656' 27 0 3 6 1 14 3 0 12 1893 83% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Nassr FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 26 0 0 3 2566' 26 0 3 5 1 14 3 0 11 1800 86% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 93 20% 0
2022/2023   27 2 0 0 2884' 22 7 6 4 0 7 0 0 2 321 93% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Taee 27 2 0 0 2884' 22 7 6 4 0 7 0 0 2 321 93% 0
2021/2022   23 2 0 1 1188' 11 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 12 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Taee 11 2 0 1 1188' 11 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   22 0 0 0 689' 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 22 0 0 0 689' 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   26 0 0 2 2089' 11 6 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 22 0 0 2 2089' 11 6 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   31 1 0 0 686' 2 1 5 1 0 2 1 3 2 67 88% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 29 1 0 0 686' 2 1 5 1 0 2 1 3 2 67 88% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   40 448' 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 55 93% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitesse 4 78' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 20 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 36 370' 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 35 89% 0
2016/2017   20 1 0 0 606' 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 2 56 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 14 473' 0 0 6 0 0 0 2 56 75% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitesse 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Chelsea Academy 3 1 0 0 103' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Doumbia
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 3 1 5 2768' 23 0 8 7 0 58 13 0 52 1138 88% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ittihad 12 1 0 2 1432' 12 0 4 3 0 36 8 0 22 731 89% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Hilal 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Ittihad 3 0 0 2 357' 3 0 1 2 0 9 1 0 6 211 86% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 6 2 1 1 799' 6 0 3 2 0 10 3 0 24 182 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mali 2 180' 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 14 86% 0
2024/2025   29 3 1 2 3575' 29 0 12 7 0 50 11 0 47 1184 89% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 29 3 1 2 3575' 29 0 12 7 0 50 11 0 47 1184 89% 0
2023/2024   4 4 0 0 656' 4 0 4 2 0 17 4 0 7 198 87% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 4 2 0 0 656' 4 0 4 1 0 17 4 0 7 198 87% 0
Belgian Third league Royal Antwerp U23 2 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2