Nagy vs Gomes Morim - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
70
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Nagy
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gomes Morim
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nagy
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 1 0 1 1292' 9 0 8 2 0 8 1 0 14 339 76% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 9 0 0 1 1292' 9 0 8 2 0 8 1 0 14 339 76% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Skalica 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 4 0 0 2825' 24 0 10 3 0 20 7 0 39 813 65% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 24 4 0 0 2825' 24 0 10 3 0 20 7 0 39 813 65% 0
2023/2024   30 1 0 0 3062' 30 0 5 6 0 16 2 0 28 587 77% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 30 1 0 0 3062' 30 0 5 6 0 16 2 0 28 587 77% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
Statistics Gomes Morim
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 2 0 1 879' 6 0 6 4 0 14 4 0 26 291 72% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 6 1 0 1 879' 6 0 6 4 0 14 4 0 26 291 72% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Tatran Presov 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 427' 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 7 90 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Chaves 0 0 0 ' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 3 0 0 0 427' 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 7 90 0% 0
2023/2024   5 1 0 0 752' 5 0 4 2 0 7 5 0 19 206 74% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 5 1 0 0 752' 5 0 4 2 0 7 5 0 19 206 74% 0
2022/2023   18 0 0 0 1103' 4 0 10 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Chaves 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 14 0 0 0 544' 0 0 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Trofense 4 559' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   6 1 0 0 948' 6 6 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 6 1 0 0 948' 6 6 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   4 304' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 4 304' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2