Nagy vs Jozef Menich - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
31
Defence
31 years (1994-09-15)
Slovakia Slovakia
Statistics of current season Nagy
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jozef Menich
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies Umaglesi Liga
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nagy
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 1 0 1 1236' 9 0 7 2 0 8 1 0 13 324 75% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 9 0 0 1 1236' 9 0 7 2 0 8 1 0 13 324 75% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Skalica 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 4 0 0 2825' 24 0 10 3 0 20 7 0 39 813 65% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 24 4 0 0 2825' 24 0 10 3 0 20 7 0 39 813 65% 0
2023/2024   30 1 0 0 3062' 30 0 5 6 0 16 2 0 28 587 77% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 30 1 0 0 3062' 30 0 5 6 0 16 2 0 28 587 77% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
Statistics Jozef Menich
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 0 0 0 1683' 18 0 1 4 1 8 1 0 19 641 82% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 16 0 0 0 1503' 16 0 1 4 1 8 1 0 19 641 82% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Tatran Presov 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 1 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Tatran Presov 12 1 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Partizani 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   30 3 0 0 2777' 30 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zlate Moravce 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zlate Moravce 30 2 0 0 2777' 30 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   31 1 0 0 2726' 29 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zlate Moravce 31 1 0 0 2726' 29 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   18 0 0 0 683' 5 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 14 0 0 0 473' 3 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Spartak Trnava 4 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 1 0 1 2278' 24 1 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league SKF Sered 30 1 0 1 2278' 24 1 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 0 0 0 1502' 13 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 6 0 0 0 400' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 27 0 0 0 1012' 9 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Ruzomberok 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 836' 4 0 6 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 30 836' 4 0 6 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2