Nanu vs Josef Kvida - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Defence
177 cm
66 kg
32 years (1994-05-17)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
44
Defence
182 cm
83 kg
29 years (1997-01-16)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Nanu
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Major League Soccer Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Josef Kvida
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nanu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 0 0 2 4049' 37 0 10 5 0 16 4 0 39 1147 0% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 33 0 0 2 3528' 33 0 8 5 0 16 4 0 39 1147 0% 2
Cup Cup Cup APOEL Nicosia 2 0 0 0 341' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea-Bissau 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
Cup Cup Cup Samsunspor ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 2 792' 6 0 4 2 0 5 2 0 8 190 65% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 6 0 0 1 792' 6 0 4 2 0 5 2 0 7 173 64% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 17 76% 0
2022/2023   14 0 0 1 1053' 7 1 5 0 0 1 0 5 6 151 79% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 10 0 0 1 792' 5 1 4 0 0 1 0 5 6 151 79% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea-Bissau 4 261' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   40 1 0 2 2162' 14 3 8 2 0 7 2 12 9 329 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 1 0 0 1 196' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 24 0 0 0 1177' 8 2 4 1 0 4 1 6 5 261 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 3 3 33 67% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 1 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 10 0 0 1 344' 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 1 35 74% 0
2019/2021   14 1260' 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Guinea-Bissau 8 720' 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea-Bissau 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   33 2 0 3 3434' 32 6 1 3 0 25 6 32 50 590 77% 6
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 33 2 0 3 3434' 32 6 1 3 0 25 6 32 50 590 77% 6
2018/2019   23 1340' 14 0 1 4 1 14 19 287 72% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 23 1340' 14 0 1 4 1 14 19 287 72% 1
2017/2018   9 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 8 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea-Bissau 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   18 0 0 0 915' 0 1 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Beira-Mar 1 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Beira-Mar 17 0 0 0 834' 0 1 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Josef Kvida
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   36 5 0 0 3324' 36 0 1 8 0 33 11 0 18 1549 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Apollon Limassol 32 5 0 0 2934' 32 0 1 7 0 33 11 0 18 1549 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Aris Limassol 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Apollon Limassol 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 2 1234' 12 0 2 2 0 8 2 0 5 488 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Apollon Limassol 11 0 0 2 1144' 11 0 2 2 0 8 2 0 5 488 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Pafos FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   34 0 0 1 3305' 34 0 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 30 0 0 1 2945' 30 0 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   34 2 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 34 2 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   27 1 0 0 2454' 25 1 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 27 1 0 0 2454' 25 1 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 1 0 0 2683' 27 3 1 11 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 33 1 0 0 2683' 27 3 1 11 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Enosis Paralimni 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 2 0 0 2650' 27 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 27 2 0 0 2650' 27 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   38 3 0 1 3190' 29 2 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation NEC Nijmegen 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 36 3 0 1 3010' 27 2 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   25 1 0 0 2243' 22 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 25 1 0 0 2243' 22 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   11 0 0 0 250' 2 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 10 0 0 0 250' 2 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2