Naser Aliji vs Cosmin Matei - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
177 cm
73 kg
32 years (1993-12-27)
Albania Albania
Player profile
10
Midfield
175 cm
65 kg
34 years (1991-09-30)
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Naser Aliji
Change league: All leagues Liga I European Championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cosmin Matei
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Naser Aliji
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   32 0 0 3 3116' 27 5 4 3 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Voluntari 32 0 0 3 3116' 27 5 4 3 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 0 0 0 1552' 8 4 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Budapest Honved 2 240' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Budapest Honved 29 0 0 0 1312' 7 4 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   23 1 0 0 2138' 19 4 2 3 1 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Budapest Honved 23 1 0 0 2138' 19 4 2 3 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   16 0 0 1 1486' 16 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 16 0 0 1 1486' 16 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   20 0 0 1 1605' 14 3 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Entella 20 0 0 1 1605' 14 3 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   39 0 0 2 2471' 19 7 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern 32 0 0 2 2215' 17 7 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Kaiserslautern 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hallescher FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 6 226' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 1 0 0 2138' 17 3 6 6 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Vaduz 5 1 0 0 62' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 20 0 0 0 1446' 10 3 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Vaduz 7 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 1 0 0 2458' 24 4 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Albania 3 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 2 0 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 13 1 0 0 586' 5 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Vaduz 17 0 0 0 1617' 17 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   21 0 0 0 1192' 9 2 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 15 0 0 0 783' 7 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 4 221' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 2 0 0 0 188' 1 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cosmin Matei
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 5 1 7 3424' 24 0 18 4 0 37 14 0 34 1032 0% 6
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Sepsi OSK 23 5 1 7 3288' 23 0 17 4 0 37 14 0 34 1032 0% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sepsi OSK 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 3 0 2 3617' 26 0 17 2 0 30 10 0 26 971 78% 6
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 26 3 0 2 3617' 26 0 17 2 0 30 10 0 26 971 78% 6
2023/2024   28 8 4 7 4055' 28 0 22 2 1 35 14 0 38 833 73% 9
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 23 5 1 6 3226' 23 0 17 2 1 35 14 0 38 833 73% 9
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK 1 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Sepsi OSK 1 169' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Sepsi OSK 4 2 2 1 660' 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   36 8 3 4 4694' 31 22 6 5 0 0 0 0 2 30 47% 1
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK 1 2 0 0 195' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 35 5 3 4 4499' 30 22 5 5 0 0 0 0 2 30 47% 1
Europa Conference League Sepsi OSK 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 3 1 4 2310' 17 8 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 25 2 1 3 2310' 17 8 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Sepsi OSK 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Dinamo Bucuresti 0 0 1 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 1 1 2 4463' 31 21 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 34 1 1 2 4463' 31 21 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   25 4 1 2 2989' 17 16 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 25 4 1 2 2989' 17 16 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   27 2 0 0 1759' 7 3 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Genclerbirligi 3 2 0 0 345' 3 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Genclerbirligi 24 0 0 0 1414' 4 2 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   14 3 0 0 1606' 13 5 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 14 3 0 0 1606' 13 5 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   20 1 0 2 1304' 5 4 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Genclerbirligi 5 0 0 2 403' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Genclerbirligi 15 1 0 0 901' 2 3 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   14 3 1 0 1564' 8 7 5 5 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 2 1 0 ' 3 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 11 1 0 0 1419' 8 7 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 3 145' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 3 1 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   9 2 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 8 2 0 ' 6 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Bucuresti 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 5 1 0 ' 6 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   4 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 4 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2