Nathan Rodes vs Koton - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
15
Midfield
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Nathan Rodes
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Koton
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics Nathan Rodes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 0 0 0 2466' 22 0 7 1 0 19 4 0 6 813 77% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FCV Dender EH 22 0 0 0 2466' 22 0 7 1 0 19 4 0 6 813 77% 0
2024/2025   39 5 0 2 3768' 39 0 4 4 0 32 9 0 23 1589 78% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FCV Dender EH 39 5 0 2 3768' 39 0 4 4 0 32 9 0 23 1589 78% 0
2023/2024   28 0 0 1 2660' 28 0 2 3 0 9 1 0 24 1268 61% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league FCV Dender EH 28 0 0 1 2660' 28 0 2 3 0 9 1 0 24 1268 61% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league FCV Dender EH 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup FC Liege 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   20 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Sporting Charleroi 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 19 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 8 0' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Sporting Charleroi 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Koton
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 7 3 0 10 118 76% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FCV Dender EH 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 7 3 0 10 118 76% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Polonia Warsaw 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   22 4 0 1 3140' 22 0 15 5 0 26 8 0 14 352 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Polonia Warsaw 21 2 0 1 2917' 21 0 14 4 0 26 8 0 14 352 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Polonia Warsaw 1 2 0 0 223' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   28 2 0 1 3142' 28 0 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Polonia Warsaw 28 2 0 1 3142' 28 0 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Polonia Warsaw 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2