Nathaniel Atkinson vs Michael Steinwender - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Defence
Australia Australia
Player profile
15
Defence
Austria Austria
Statistics of current season Nathaniel Atkinson
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Premier League William Hill Scottish Cup Europa League World cup Friendlies Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Michael Steinwender
Change league: All leagues Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup Allsvenskan
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nathaniel Atkinson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   35 2 0 1 1799' 10 7 8 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Hearts 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 27 1 0 1 1342' 8 5 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 2 0 0 0 146' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hearts 2 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Australia 3 0 0 0 175' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Australia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 2 0 1 2585' 18 7 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 16 1 0 1 1654' 13 6 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 4 1 0 0 319' 1 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 4 401' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Australia 1 0 0 0 211' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   14 2 0 2 1259' 11 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 14 2 0 2 1259' 11 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2022   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Australia 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Championship Qualification AFC 1 Australia 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   28 1 0 1 2289' 15 4 8 5 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 28 1 0 1 2289' 15 4 8 5 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   21 0 0 0 1613' 12 4 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 21 0 0 0 1613' 12 4 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   17 0 0 0 2027' 16 7 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 17 0 0 0 2027' 16 7 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Michael Steinwender
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 1 0 1 2292' 19 0 8 3 0 9 3 0 15 828 77% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 17 0 0 1 2046' 17 0 7 3 0 9 3 0 15 828 77% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 2 1 0 0 246' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 1 0 0 1092' 10 0 2 0 1 5 1 0 9 443 84% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 8 1 0 0 882' 8 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 9 443 84% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 827' 7 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 8 540 85% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Hartberg 6 0 0 0 707' 6 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 8 540 85% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Hartberg 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   29 1 0 0 2069' 18 2 5 2 0 3 0 9 11 636 81% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Hartberg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Hartberg 29 0 0 0 2069' 18 2 5 2 0 3 0 9 11 636 81% 0
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 2890' 20 11 6 4 0 1 0 8 10 591 78% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Hartberg 2 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Hartberg 21 0 0 0 2202' 14 9 5 2 0 1 0 8 10 591 78% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SKN St. Poelten 6 0 0 0 462' 4 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 0 0 0 2534' 19 5 8 3 0 0 0 12 8 643 79% 0
Austria Promotion/Relegation 1 SKN St. Poelten 1 0 0 0 146' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga SKN St. Poelten 30 0 0 0 2388' 18 4 8 3 0 0 0 12 8 643 79% 0
2019/2020   11 335' 1 0 3 0 0 4 1 45 84% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 11 335' 1 0 3 0 0 4 1 45 84% 0
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2