Negrão Sousa vs Alexandre Guedes - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
11
Forward
185 cm
83 kg
32 years (1994-02-11)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Negrão Sousa
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alexandre Guedes
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup J. League 2 J. League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Negrão Sousa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 1 0 0 2564' 19 0 14 2 0 12 7 0 22 454 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 19 1 0 0 2564' 19 0 14 2 0 12 7 0 22 454 0% 1
2024/2025   5 0 0 0 564' 5 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 51 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 5 0 0 0 564' 5 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 51 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Feirense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   18 1 0 0 2682' 18 0 15 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Oliveirense 17 1 0 0 2546' 17 0 14 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Oliveirense 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Alexandre Guedes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 0 999' 8 0 5 0 0 9 2 0 8 104 0% 4
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 8 999' 8 0 5 9 2 0 8 104 0% 4
Cup Cup Cup Maritimo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   15 4 2 0 2302' 17 0 11 3 0 22 10 0 16 234 0% 11
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 15 4 2 0 2302' 17 0 11 3 0 22 10 0 16 234 0% 11
2023/2024   5 10 1 0 770' 5 0 5 0 0 7 5 0 5 91 51% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Petro de Luanda 7 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Petro de Luanda 5 3 0 0 770' 5 0 5 0 0 7 5 0 5 91 51% 0
2022/2023   15 1 1 1 1631' 10 7 5 0 0 10 4 6 11 93 70% 3
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 15 1 1 1 1631' 10 7 5 0 0 10 4 6 11 93 70% 3
2021/2022   14 0 0 1 928' 3 3 6 1 0 3 2 2 1 31 71% 0
Europa Conference League Rakow Czestochowa 2 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 12 0 0 1 855' 3 3 5 1 0 3 2 2 1 31 71% 0
2020/2021   14 0 0 1 1651' 8 7 6 1 0 10 2 9 6 100 63% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 14 0 0 1 1651' 8 7 6 1 0 10 2 9 6 100 63% 2
2019/2020   7 2 0 0 817' 5 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 2 17 59% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 5 1 0 0 661' 4 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 1 0 0 156' 1 0 1 1 0 4 2 2 2 17 59% 0
2018/2019   31 7 0 4 3923' 27 17 4 2 0 54 22 24 30 310 64% 17
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 29 6 0 4 3653' 25 16 4 2 0 54 22 24 30 310 64% 17
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 1 0 0 270' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 5 0 0 2308' 15 7 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Aves 22 3 0 0 1989' 13 6 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aves 2 2 0 0 319' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   42 13 2 0 3359' 23 12 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Aves 42 13 2 0 3359' 23 12 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 14 0 0 1739' 0 21 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aves 1 1 0 0 103' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Aves 37 13 0 0 1636' 0 21 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 144' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 6 144' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2