Negrão Sousa vs Carlos Daniel - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
28
Midfield
178 cm
72 kg
31 years (1994-07-11)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Negrão Sousa
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Carlos Daniel
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Negrão Sousa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 1 0 0 2564' 19 0 14 2 0 12 7 0 22 454 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 19 1 0 0 2564' 19 0 14 2 0 12 7 0 22 454 0% 1
2024/2025   5 0 0 0 564' 5 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 51 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 5 0 0 0 564' 5 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 51 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Feirense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   18 1 0 0 2682' 18 0 15 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Oliveirense 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Oliveirense 17 1 0 0 2546' 17 0 14 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Carlos Daniel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 11 0 3 3656' 27 0 15 5 0 60 20 0 17 548 0% 3
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 27 11 0 3 3656' 27 0 15 5 0 60 20 0 17 548 0% 3
2024/2025   24 6 0 3 3853' 26 0 21 5 0 14 3 0 2 122 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 24 6 0 3 3853' 26 0 21 5 0 14 3 0 2 122 0% 0
2023/2024   36 10 0 7 5431' 37 0 26 6 0 0 0 0 0 11 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 32 9 0 7 5011' 33 0 26 4 0 0 0 0 0 11 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nacional 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   7 6 0 1 813' 6 1 3 1 0 4 2 0 3 47 72% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 3 5 0 0 395' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 4 1 0 1 418' 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 0 3 47 72% 0
2021/2022   10 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Wisla Pulawy 10 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 2 0 0 3780' 22 17 9 5 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 31 2 0 0 3780' 22 17 9 5 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 2 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2014/2015   41 2 0 0 1533' 1 12 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo B 41 2 0 0 1533' 1 12 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 0 0 0 834' 0 2 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo B 28 0 0 0 834' 0 2 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Uniao de Leiria 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Uniao de Leiria 1 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2