Nelson Monte vs D. Chirino - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
187 cm
71 kg
30 years (1995-07-20)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
22
Defence
Images
Statistics of current season Nelson Monte
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey Liga Adelante Friendlies World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season D. Chirino
Change league: All leagues Liga Adelante Copa del Rey Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nelson Monte
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 0 0 1 2509' 27 0 1 8 0 3 0 0 20 1413 89% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 27 0 0 1 2509' 27 0 1 8 0 3 0 0 20 1413 89% 0
2024/2025   35 3 0 0 3315' 35 0 2 5 0 8 3 0 15 1558 85% 3
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Malaga 35 3 0 0 3315' 35 0 2 5 0 8 3 0 15 1558 85% 3
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eibar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   31 0 0 0 2950' 31 0 3 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Malaga 31 0 0 0 2950' 31 0 3 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   33 0 0 0 3077' 29 3 3 7 0 4 2 26 10 1113 80% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 33 0 0 0 3077' 29 3 3 7 0 4 2 26 10 1113 80% 2
2021/2022   22 0 0 1 674' 6 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 9 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup SC Dnipro-1 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League SC Dnipro-1 12 0 0 1 674' 6 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   31 0 0 0 2005' 13 4 7 1 1 0 0 6 6 266 83% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 27 0 0 0 1719' 11 3 7 1 1 0 0 6 6 266 83% 2
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rio Ave 3 0 0 0 150' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   36 0 0 0 2177' 20 5 1 3 0 2 0 19 17 570 78% 3
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 2 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 34 0 0 0 2087' 19 5 1 2 0 2 0 19 17 570 78% 3
2018/2019   18 0 0 0 1508' 14 2 2 4 0 2 0 15 12 458 82% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rio Ave 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 15 0 0 0 1238' 11 2 2 4 0 2 0 15 12 458 82% 1
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 2537' 26 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 2 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 34 0 0 0 2297' 24 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   20 0 0 0 739' 8 0 1 3 1 1 1 8 5 284 73% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 20 0 0 0 739' 8 0 1 3 1 1 1 8 5 284 73% 0
2015/2016   19 0 0 0 1047' 10 0 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 19 0 0 0 1047' 10 0 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   19 0 0 0 750' 5 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 3 59' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 16 0 0 0 691' 5 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics D. Chirino
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 3 0 0 2385' 21 0 7 8 1 11 5 0 27 929 80% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 21 3 0 0 2385' 21 0 7 8 1 11 5 0 27 924 81% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Almeria 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Almeria 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0% 0
2024/2025   36 0 0 3 4122' 36 0 11 10 1 18 5 0 23 1686 80% 3
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Castellon 35 0 0 3 4002' 35 0 11 10 1 17 5 0 23 1624 80% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Castellon 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 62 77% 0
2023/2024   28 1 0 2 3003' 28 0 6 9 1 1 0 0 1 44 70% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Castellon 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 44 70% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Castellon 26 1 0 2 2793' 26 0 6 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Murcia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 330' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 133 85% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League PEC Zwolle 2 0 0 0 330' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 133 85% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2