Ngcobo vs Mathebula - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
31
Goalkeeper
South Africa South Africa
Player profile
40
Goalkeeper
South Africa South Africa
Statistics of current season Ngcobo
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Statistics of current season Mathebula
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Statistics Ngcobo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 288 68% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lamontville Golden Arrows 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 288 68% 0
2024/2025   9 882' 9 0 1 0 0 0 5 304 40% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Bloemfontein Celtic 9 882' 9 0 1 0 0 0 5 304 40% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 188 40% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Bloemfontein Celtic 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 188 40% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
Statistics Mathebula
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 274 51% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Polokwane City 13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 274 51% 0
2024/2025   - - - - - - -
2023/2024   8 720' 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 201 40% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Polokwane City 8 720' 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 201 40% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2