Nico Gorzel vs Daniel Steinwender - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
27 years (1998-07-29)
Germany Germany
Player profile
10
Midfield
Austria Austria
Statistics of current season Nico Gorzel
Change league: All leagues ÖFB Samsung Cup ADEG Erste Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Steinwender
Change league: All leagues ADEG Erste Liga
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nico Gorzel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 1 0 1 1018' 9 0 4 2 1 11 4 0 4 299 9% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Lustenau 2 237' 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 55 0% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 7 1 0 1 781' 7 0 3 2 1 9 4 0 3 244 11% 0
2024/2025   25 3 0 1 2698' 25 0 6 9 0 9 5 0 15 351 5% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Lustenau 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 22 3 0 1 2428' 22 0 6 8 0 9 5 0 15 351 5% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 1510' 11 0 8 1 0 3 0 0 9 249 56% 2
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Lustenau 11 0 0 0 1510' 11 0 8 1 0 3 0 0 9 249 56% 2
2022/2023   31 0 0 0 2310' 9 8 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Erzgebirge Aue 31 0 0 0 2310' 9 8 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   31 0 0 0 2129' 14 7 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 30 0 0 0 2129' 14 7 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 1 0 0 2304' 10 7 16 5 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 35 1 0 0 2304' 10 7 16 5 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   11 0 0 0 1036' 6 3 4 2 1 2 0 6 5 64 73% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga SKN St. Poelten 10 0 0 0 916' 5 3 4 2 1 2 0 6 5 64 73% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup SKN St. Poelten 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   32 1 0 1 2951' 25 5 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Wiener Neustadt 30 1 0 1 2692' 23 4 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wiener Neustadt 2 0 0 0 259' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 2270' 21 0 5 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga FC Liefering 35 2270' 21 0 5 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 0 0 0 2146' 15 5 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga FC Liefering 32 0 0 0 2146' 15 5 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   5 0 0 0 401' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga FC Liefering 5 0 0 0 401' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Steinwender
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2020/2021   26 0 0 0 2102' 7 7 14 1 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 26 0 0 0 2102' 7 7 14 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   26 4 1 0 2416' 11 9 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 14 2 1 0 1468' 7 6 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SK Austria Klagenfurt 9 2 0 0 624' 3 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Lustenau 3 0 0 0 324' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   27 2 0 3 2949' 17 12 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SK Austria Klagenfurt 27 2 0 3 2949' 17 12 9 3 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2