Niklas Stark vs Hajdari - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
188 cm
77 kg
31 years (1995-04-14)
Germany Germany
Player profile
21
Defence
Switzerland Switzerland
Images
Statistics of current season Niklas Stark
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal 1. Bundesliga Friendlies Germany Cup 5 European Championship EURO U-21 World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Hajdari
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal Europa Conference League 1. Bundesliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Niklas Stark
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 0 1685' 14 0 7 8 2 4 1 0 11 501 87% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Werder Bremen 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 45 78% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Werder Bremen 11 0 0 0 1369' 11 0 6 8 2 3 1 0 7 456 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Werder Bremen 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 0 0 1 3062' 28 0 8 8 1 15 4 0 31 1479 87% 3
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Werder Bremen 3 0 0 0 331' 3 0 1 2 0 3 1 0 3 210 91% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Werder Bremen 25 0 0 1 2731' 25 0 7 6 1 12 3 0 28 1269 86% 2
2023/2024   13 2 0 0 1295' 13 0 2 4 0 6 2 0 16 641 74% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Werder Bremen 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 45 0% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Werder Bremen 12 2 0 0 1205' 12 0 2 4 0 5 2 0 16 596 80% 1
2022/2023   33 0 0 0 2880' 24 6 4 9 0 2 1 30 18 1156 82% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Werder Bremen 1 0 0 0 193' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Werder Bremen 32 0 0 0 2687' 23 5 4 9 0 2 1 30 18 1156 82% 1
2021/2022   33 1 0 0 2813' 25 3 5 4 0 10 4 18 21 1067 82% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hertha Berlin 2 0 0 0 238' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 65 78% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Union Berlin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Hertha Berlin 2 0 0 0 245' 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 21 62% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hertha Berlin 29 1 0 0 2330' 22 1 4 3 0 10 4 16 20 981 83% 1
2020/2021   37 0 0 0 3167' 32 2 2 2 0 7 3 35 24 1118 81% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hertha Berlin 34 0 0 0 3077' 31 2 2 2 0 7 3 35 24 1118 81% 2
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Germany 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hertha Berlin 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   31 1 0 0 2517' 23 5 1 8 0 10 2 26 8 721 83% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hertha Berlin 28 1 0 0 2187' 20 5 1 8 0 10 2 26 8 721 83% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hertha Berlin 3 330' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   26 1 0 0 2441' 25 3 0 5 0 11 4 20 21 862 84% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hertha Berlin 3 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hertha Berlin 23 1 0 0 2141' 22 3 0 5 0 11 4 20 21 862 84% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 2 0 1 2860' 30 2 1 2 0 13 5 32 36 1107 82% 44
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hertha Berlin 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hertha Berlin 5 0 0 0 424' 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 6 8 231 86% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hertha Berlin 29 1 0 1 2346' 25 1 1 2 0 11 5 26 28 876 81% 44
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 1 0 1 3243' 29 5 3 7 0 21 4 41 35 1209 85% 113
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hertha Berlin 28 1 0 0 2805' 27 5 0 6 0 21 4 41 35 1209 85% 113
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 1 286' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hertha Berlin 2 152' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   30 3 0 1 2436' 20 2 7 4 1 14 4 23 28 799 86% 4
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 4 1 0 1 439' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hertha Berlin 23 2 0 0 1797' 15 1 6 4 1 14 4 23 28 799 86% 4
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hertha Berlin 2 170' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 2 0 1 2278' 20 0 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 33 2 0 1 2278' 20 0 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   24 0 0 0 2161' 15 3 9 5 0 10 1 29 8 471 73% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Nuernberg 24 0 0 0 2161' 15 3 9 5 0 10 1 29 8 471 73% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   12 0 0 0 391' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Nuernberg 12 0 0 0 391' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Hajdari
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 1 0 2 3398' 31 0 8 11 0 19 4 0 25 1729 83% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 116 85% 0
Europa Conference League Lugano 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 79% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 29 1 0 2 3188' 29 0 8 10 0 19 4 0 24 1570 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lugano 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Switzerland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 86% 0
2024/2025   38 2 0 0 3707' 38 0 4 17 2 27 5 0 42 2084 86% 1
Super League Super League Super League Lugano 28 1 0 0 2680' 28 0 3 10 0 21 3 0 34 1592 85% 1
Super League Super League Super League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lugano 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lugano 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lugano 1 157' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 35 91% 0
Europa Conference League Lugano 7 1 0 0 660' 7 0 0 4 1 6 2 0 7 457 87% 0
2023/2024   45 4 0 1 4777' 45 0 11 17 1 26 8 0 42 2014 68% 1
Super League Super League Super League Lugano 31 3 0 0 3230' 31 0 7 9 0 23 7 0 34 1690 73% 1
Europa Conference League Lugano 4 0 0 1 510' 4 0 2 2 0 3 1 0 5 156 79% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 6 1 0 0 647' 6 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lugano 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 168 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lugano 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 468' 3 0 3 0 0 0 2 71 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lugano 1 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lugano 2 301' 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 71 85% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2