Nouha Dicko vs Caio - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
40
Forward
173 cm
74 kg
34 years (1992-05-14)
Mali Mali
Player profile
7
Forward
173 cm
32 years (1994-04-19)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Nouha Dicko
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Caio
Change league: All leagues 1. Division AFC Champions League World Cup Qualification Asia Qatar-UAE Super Cup Friendlies Champions Cup World club championship J. League League Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nouha Dicko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 1 0 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 6 2 0 5 24 67% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Paris FC 1 0 1 ' 0 0 4 2 0 4 13 77% 2
1. Division Al Bataeh 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 11 55% 0
2024/2025   16 2 0 4 2523' 16 0 16 2 0 36 15 0 23 227 75% 18
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Paris FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Paris FC 16 1 0 4 2523' 16 0 16 2 0 36 15 0 23 227 75% 18
2023/2024   29 9 0 1 4372' 29 0 25 6 0 55 24 0 31 348 63% 22
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 10 3 0 0 1333' 10 0 7 4 0 24 9 0 18 140 63% 10
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Paris FC 17 6 0 1 2745' 17 0 16 2 0 31 15 0 13 208 63% 12
Cup Cup Cup OFI Crete 2 0 0 0 294' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   30 6 0 1 4052' 27 18 5 6 0 5 4 0 2 46 83% 3
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 30 6 0 1 4052' 27 18 5 6 0 5 4 0 2 46 83% 3
2021/2022   33 5 2 0 3537' 23 11 10 3 0 31 12 26 26 302 74% 17
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 18 1 0 0 1862' 8 7 10 2 0 13 4 10 10 111 77% 9
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 15 4 2 0 1675' 15 4 0 1 0 18 8 16 16 191 73% 8
2020/2021   28 5 1 0 3374' 23 14 5 4 0 29 13 42 24 281 75% 10
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 28 5 1 0 3374' 23 14 5 4 0 29 13 42 24 281 75% 10
2019/2020   27 5 0 1 2783' 17 10 8 1 0 41 11 13 15 212 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 20 4 0 1 2212' 14 9 5 1 0 39 11 10 13 189 76% 0
Championship Championship Championship Hull 3 0 0 0 227' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 6 67% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 2 1 0 0 161' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 17 71% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Hull 2 183' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 2 0 1 1613' 4 3 15 0 0 12 7 8 2 59 80% 7
Championship Championship Championship Hull 30 2 0 0 1167' 1 1 15 0 0 10 7 7 2 48 81% 7
Capital One Capital One Capital One Hull 2 0 0 0 275' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hull 1 0 0 1 171' 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 11 73% 0
2017/2018   47 7 0 1 4642' 23 21 15 0 0 39 22 15 18 226 81% 0
Championship Championship Championship Hull 37 4 0 1 3700' 19 18 10 0 0 36 21 15 18 217 80% 0
Championship Championship Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 1 0 0 374' 0 0 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 9 100% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 1 0 0 254' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hull 3 1 0 0 314' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   39 5 0 3 3975' 20 19 12 3 0 35 13 15 20 221 64% 17
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy 2 2 0 0 143' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers 35 3 0 3 3595' 19 16 11 3 0 35 13 15 20 221 64% 17
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 0 0 0 237' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Mali 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 1 0 1 704' 4 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 0 0 1 704' 4 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   43 15 0 5 4815' 30 20 10 6 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Mali 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 1 0 0 65' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 0 0 0 257' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers 39 14 0 5 4493' 30 19 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 19 0 4 2978' 20 10 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Wigan 2 173' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Rotherham 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Rotherham 5 5 0 1 602' 4 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 20 13 0 3 2203' 16 8 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 8 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   35 6 0 1 2156' 3 2 24 2 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Blackpool 26 5 0 1 1779' 2 2 20 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers 8 1 0 0 291' 1 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Wigan 1 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   19 4 0 0 1205' 4 2 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Blackpool 18 4 0 0 1134' 4 2 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Blackpool 1 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Caio
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 9 1 3 2998' 24 0 11 10 0 45 15 0 43 754 82% 25
1. Division Al-Sharjah 11 5 1 1 1379' 11 0 6 6 0 22 9 0 19 300 83% 6
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al-Sharjah 3 1 0 0 412' 3 0 2 1 0 5 2 0 2 107 89% 4
World Cup Qualification Asia UAE 5 2 0 0 608' 5 0 2 2 0 9 2 0 10 175 82% 9
Qatar-UAE Super Cup Al-Sharjah 1 120' 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 32 78% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies UAE 4 1 0 2 479' 4 0 1 1 0 8 1 0 9 140 74% 6
2024/2025   34 21 6 9 4156' 35 0 12 7 0 100 41 0 60 1175 71% 54
1. Division Al-Sharjah 23 16 5 5 2504' 23 0 6 5 0 71 33 0 37 800 67% 29
1. Division Al-Nasr SC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
AFC Cup AFC Cup AFC Cup Al-Sharjah 11 5 1 4 1652' 12 0 6 2 0 29 8 0 23 375 79% 25
2023/2024   28 13 5 8 3233' 28 0 10 8 0 83 34 0 42 1042 79% 18
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al-Sharjah 8 2 1 1 840' 8 0 2 2 0 15 5 0 7 192 80% 3
1. Division Al-Sharjah 20 11 4 7 2393' 20 0 8 6 0 68 29 0 35 850 79% 15
2022/2023   22 10 4 2 2038' 19 2 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division Al-Sharjah 22 10 4 2 2038' 19 2 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   20 14 2 6 2539' 18 9 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Sharjah 20 14 2 6 2539' 18 9 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   22 6 1 6 2150' 21 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Sharjah 22 6 1 6 2150' 21 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   21 4 0 2 1172' 5 2 7 1 0 4 2 5 0 43 79% 1
UAE Cup 1 Al-Sharjah 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 4 239' 0 0 3 2 1 2 0 15 73% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 11 1 0 0 305' 0 0 4 0 0 2 1 3 0 28 82% 1
1. Division Al-Sharjah 5 2 0 2 628' 5 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   22 7 1 7 2482' 22 7 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Ain 22 7 1 7 2482' 22 7 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   20 5 0 8 2080' 18 6 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Ain 20 5 0 8 2080' 18 6 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   24 12 0 10 2390' 22 5 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Ain 24 12 0 10 2390' 22 5 0 5 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2