Nsimba Labe vs Ely - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Forward
France France
Player profile
7
Forward
187 cm
81 kg
35 years (1990-11-04)
Cape Verde Cape Verde
Statistics of current season Nsimba Labe
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Liga I Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ely
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nsimba Labe
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 14 2 3 3108' 21 0 17 8 0 61 32 0 42 529 66% 10
Europa Conference League CS Universitatea Craiova 2 3 0 0 335' 2 0 2 0 0 12 6 0 8 86 62% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 18 10 2 3 2593' 18 0 14 7 0 49 26 0 34 443 67% 10
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 180' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   31 13 0 5 3431' 31 0 8 3 0 23 11 0 17 318 0% 15
National National National Aubagne 31 13 0 5 3431' 31 0 8 3 0 23 11 0 17 318 0% 15
2023/2024   8 3 0 0 826' 8 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Avranches 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Avranches 8 3 0 0 826' 8 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Ely
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   17 1 0 0 1436' 9 5 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 17 1 0 0 1436' 9 5 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   12 0 0 1 1062' 5 5 4 2 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 ' 2 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 12 0 0 1 1062' 5 5 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   22 2 0 2 2015' 11 6 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 22 2 0 2 2015' 11 6 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   31 1 0 2 2323' 14 7 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 31 1 0 2 2323' 14 7 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   38 3 0 1 3340' 22 9 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 38 3 0 1 3340' 22 9 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   16 4 0 0 1065' 8 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 14 4 0 0 1065' 8 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cape Verde 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 59' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vilafranquense 1 59' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Cape Verde 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 0 0 0 101' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Gil Vicente 3 0 0 0 101' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 2 0 0 1092' 0 7 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Santa Clara 32 2 0 0 1092' 0 7 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 2 0 0 2941' 12 16 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Oliveirense 37 2 0 0 2941' 12 16 13 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2