Old vs Florian Tardieu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Defence
New Zealand New Zealand
Player profile
10
Midfield
184 cm
70 kg
34 years (1992-04-22)
France France
Statistics of current season Old
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 2 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Florian Tardieu
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Old
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 6 0 2 2572' 24 0 6 2 0 21 10 0 40 1170 81% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 61 92% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup US Ecotay Moingt 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 20 1 0 2 1992' 20 0 3 1 0 20 10 0 37 1054 85% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies New Zealand 3 1 0 0 490' 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 55 0% 0
2024/2025   4 0 0 0 661' 4 0 4 0 0 11 2 0 10 125 83% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 4 0 0 0 661' 4 0 4 0 0 11 2 0 10 125 83% 0
2023/2024   17 6 0 4 1805' 17 0 3 0 0 48 14 0 49 753 75% 1
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Wellington Phoenix 17 5 0 4 1805' 17 0 3 0 0 48 14 0 49 753 75% 1
A-Leagues All Stars Men A-Leagues All Stars 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Florian Tardieu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 4 3 2 2315' 23 0 3 4 0 21 8 0 23 1769 90% 4
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 22 4 3 2 2147' 22 0 2 4 0 19 8 0 22 1687 90% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 168' 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 82 95% 0
2024/2025   13 2 0 4 1603' 13 0 6 0 0 16 3 0 14 1027 87% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 13 2 0 4 1603' 13 0 6 0 0 16 3 0 14 1027 87% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Brest 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   25 1 1 0 2708' 25 0 6 4 0 10 2 0 41 1760 84% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 25 1 1 0 2708' 25 0 6 4 0 10 2 0 40 1734 84% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 26 96% 0
2022/2023   17 3 3 0 1549' 11 4 3 2 0 8 4 9 17 527 90% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 17 3 3 0 1549' 11 4 3 2 0 8 4 9 17 527 90% 0
2021/2022   30 4 4 2 2679' 29 0 1 6 0 15 7 18 35 1728 86% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 30 4 4 2 2679' 29 0 1 6 0 15 7 18 35 1728 86% 0
2020/2021   34 6 5 4 3060' 34 0 0 8 1 19 10 32 31 1713 86% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 34 6 5 4 3060' 34 0 0 8 1 19 10 32 31 1713 86% 0
2019/2020   27 4 1 3 2522' 26 2 1 7 0 31 9 28 32 1338 87% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 69' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 26 4 1 3 2453' 26 2 0 7 0 31 9 28 32 1338 87% 0
2018/2019   31 0 0 2 2499' 19 6 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Zulte-Waregem 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 30 0 0 2 2409' 18 6 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   41 1 0 0 3808' 41 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sochaux 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sochaux 36 1 0 0 3328' 36 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sochaux 4 390' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   39 1 0 0 3676' 37 3 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sochaux 3 330' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sochaux 36 1 0 0 3346' 34 3 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   41 0 0 0 3192' 32 1 2 15 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sochaux 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sochaux 32 0 0 0 2832' 29 1 2 14 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sochaux 7 0 0 0 270' 2 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 0 0 0 3083' 30 2 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sochaux 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
National National National Istres 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sochaux 32 0 0 0 2993' 30 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 3 0 0 3129' 31 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Istres 32 3 0 0 3129' 31 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   27 2 0 0 2768' 22 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Istres 27 2 0 0 2768' 22 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Istres 1 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2