Oliver Lund vs Ben Godfrey - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Defence
187 cm
75 kg
35 years (1990-08-21)
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
14
Defence
183 cm
74 kg
28 years (1998-01-15)
England England
Statistics of current season Oliver Lund
Change league: All leagues DBU Pokalen Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ben Godfrey
Change league: All leagues Superliga Championship Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Oliver Lund
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   9 1 0 0 180' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AGF 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 8 180' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies AGF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 0 0 0 3224' 20 12 8 6 0 11 4 33 29 669 73% 0
Europa Conference League AGF 2 0 0 0 323' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 28 0 0 0 2901' 18 10 8 6 0 11 4 33 29 669 73% 0
2020/2021   23 1 0 3 2178' 20 4 1 5 0 6 1 24 27 535 74% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 23 1 0 3 2178' 20 4 1 5 0 6 1 24 27 535 74% 0
2019/2020   27 1 0 2 2777' 22 7 5 9 1 18 8 32 19 687 76% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 27 1 0 2 2777' 22 7 5 9 1 18 8 32 19 687 76% 0
2018/2019   17 2 0 2 1297' 13 1 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 16 2 0 2 1207' 12 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hvidovre 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen OB 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 0 0 0 2692' 26 3 3 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 25 0 0 0 2317' 23 2 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Lyngby 1 0 0 0 126' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lyngby 4 249' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   28 0 0 1 1686' 12 0 9 5 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 28 0 0 1 1686' 12 0 9 5 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 0 0 5 2412' 18 5 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 29 0 0 5 2412' 18 5 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   29 1 0 0 2074' 15 2 8 5 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Vestsjaelland 28 1 0 0 2044' 15 2 8 5 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Vestsjaelland 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   28 0 0 4 2685' 23 5 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Vestsjaelland 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Vestsjaelland 27 0 0 4 2595' 22 5 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AB 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   5 8 0 0 497' 4 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AB 5 6 0 0 497' 4 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AB 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 0 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AB 1 0 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AB 4 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ben Godfrey
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 1 0 0 1684' 15 0 5 3 0 9 2 0 2 584 85% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 11 1 0 0 1096' 11 0 2 3 0 8 2 0 2 452 86% 1
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield United 4 588' 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 132 82% 0
2024/2025   4 0 0 0 543' 4 0 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 197 84% 0
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Atalanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 0 9 89% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ipswich 2 253' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 106 84% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 78% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ipswich 2 0 0 0 290' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 49 82% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atalanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 100% 0
2023/2024   17 0 0 0 1481' 14 0 3 2 0 15 3 0 6 387 72% 2
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Everton 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 82% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Everton 16 0 0 0 1391' 13 0 3 2 0 15 3 0 6 337 71% 2
2022/2023   20 0 0 1 1510' 12 4 3 3 0 2 1 7 4 158 72% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Everton 18 0 0 1 1330' 10 4 3 2 0 2 1 7 4 158 72% 1
Johnstones Paint Trophy Everton Academy 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Everton 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   28 0 0 0 2525' 26 3 0 6 0 15 7 17 12 749 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Everton 2 0 0 0 194' 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 50 70% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Everton 25 0 0 0 2211' 23 2 0 6 0 14 7 17 12 699 77% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Everton 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   40 0 0 2 3483' 36 1 2 5 0 9 3 16 17 1241 84% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Everton 33 0 0 2 2717' 29 0 2 4 0 8 2 13 16 1027 84% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Everton 4 0 0 0 496' 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 141 82% 1
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 73 88% 0
2019/2020   34 1 0 0 3017' 32 1 1 3 1 16 6 15 11 1613 87% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 1 27' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Norwich 31 0 0 0 2750' 30 1 0 3 1 15 6 14 9 1484 87% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Burnley 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 England U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Norwich 2 240' 2 0 0 1 0 1 2 129 88% 0
2018/2019   50 4 0 2 3195' 31 0 5 3 0 21 10 13 9 1442 90% 2
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 45 4 0 2 2745' 26 0 5 3 0 21 10 13 9 1442 90% 2
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Norwich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   54 1 0 0 5346' 46 11 5 3 1 0 0 3 2 80 71% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Shrewsbury 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Shrewsbury 43 1 0 0 4537' 38 10 5 3 0 0 0 3 2 80 71% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Shrewsbury 4 0 0 0 449' 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   20 1 0 0 785' 3 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 50% 0
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 11 167' 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 50% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 3 1 0 0 352' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Norwich City Academy 4 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Norwich 2 0 0 0 176' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   27 1 0 0 1253' 5 5 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy York 1 0 0 0 50' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 York 23 1 0 0 1025' 5 3 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup York 1 0 0 0 77' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One York 2 101' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 York 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2