Olivier Ntcham vs Amine Harit - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
180 cm
30 years (1996-02-09)
France France
Player profile
25
Midfield
179 cm
66 kg
28 years (1997-06-18)
France France
Statistics of current season Olivier Ntcham
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Europa League Cup Europa Conference League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies World cup Scottish Communities League Cup EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Amine Harit
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 Super Lig Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa World cup World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Olivier Ntcham
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 4 3 1 3932' 31 0 17 5 0 64 19 0 26 1344 86% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 19 2 1 1 2510' 19 0 12 3 0 42 11 0 18 907 86% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Samsunspor 2 180' 2 0 0 5 3 0 2 103 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Samsunspor 2 327' 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 44 80% 0
Europa Conference League Samsunspor 6 1 1 0 735' 6 0 3 1 0 17 5 0 4 290 84% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Cameroon 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Samsunspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 6 2 2 3707' 28 0 15 7 0 71 23 0 19 1438 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Samsunspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 28 6 2 2 3707' 28 0 15 6 0 71 23 0 19 1438 82% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   19 6 4 0 2476' 19 0 10 5 0 50 15 0 14 830 69% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 19 6 4 0 2476' 19 0 10 5 0 50 15 0 14 830 69% 2
2022/2023   48 8 0 3 4856' 23 20 21 3 0 35 17 19 12 1242 88% 0
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 43 8 0 3 4409' 21 18 20 3 0 35 17 19 12 1242 88% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 3 0 0 0 161' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swansea 2 0 0 0 286' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 4 0 3 3870' 20 16 17 4 0 33 19 14 13 1136 85% 0
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 38 4 0 3 3870' 20 16 17 4 0 33 19 14 13 1136 85% 0
2020/2021   41 1 0 1 3203' 15 12 14 2 0 9 5 7 8 365 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 2 0 0 0 182' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 94% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 7 0 0 0 747' 4 2 3 1 0 4 2 3 6 154 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 14 0 0 0 424' 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 19 74% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 16 1 0 1 1697' 7 7 7 1 0 4 3 3 2 157 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 2 153' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   38 6 0 4 3954' 23 14 12 2 0 11 6 2 4 141 78% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 24 4 0 2 2731' 17 11 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 8 1 0 1 636' 3 1 4 0 0 11 6 2 4 141 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 4 0 0 1 413' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 2 1 0 0 174' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   39 6 1 1 3275' 27 7 6 3 1 6 4 0 0 119 73% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 6 1 0 0 684' 6 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 7 2 0 0 508' 5 0 1 0 0 6 4 0 0 119 73% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 24 3 1 1 2013' 16 5 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 2 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   54 10 1 5 4741' 38 14 6 6 0 8 3 7 7 337 89% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 4 3 1 1 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 37 5 0 2 3236' 24 11 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 France U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 11 1 0 2 965' 8 3 1 1 0 8 3 7 7 337 89% 0
2016/2017   35 3 0 1 2205' 10 5 13 3 0 22 8 25 11 518 83% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 3 302' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 32 3 0 1 1903' 10 5 10 3 0 22 8 25 11 518 83% 1
2015/2016   38 0 0 1 1763' 12 4 6 2 0 22 3 28 6 511 83% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 37 0 0 1 1553' 11 3 6 2 0 22 3 28 6 511 83% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 1 0 0 0 210' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Amine Harit
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 3 0 3 2996' 21 0 16 3 0 27 6 0 35 672 88% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 19 2 0 3 2744' 19 0 15 3 0 27 6 0 35 672 88% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Marseille 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Morocco 1 162' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   8 2 0 4 1177' 8 0 7 1 1 8 5 0 15 244 73% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 8 2 0 4 1177' 8 0 7 1 1 8 5 0 15 244 73% 0
2023/2024   35 2 1 8 4914' 34 1 23 6 0 46 14 0 84 1438 84% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 21 1 0 2 2903' 21 0 14 5 0 33 8 0 50 904 85% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Marseille 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 37 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Marseille 14 1 1 6 2011' 13 1 9 1 0 13 6 0 32 497 89% 2
2022/2023   19 1 0 2 1975' 11 8 6 2 0 4 3 1 12 221 85% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Marseille 6 1 0 2 638' 4 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 10 0 0 0 1172' 6 5 4 2 0 4 3 1 12 221 85% 2
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 2 0 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 5 0 4 3106' 14 13 12 2 0 13 7 18 40 660 90% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 2 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Marseille 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Marseille 6 0 0 0 371' 2 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 30 4 0 4 2705' 12 11 11 1 0 13 7 18 40 660 90% 3
2020/2021   34 2 0 5 3806' 27 15 4 4 0 8 3 25 55 560 78% 4
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 31 2 0 5 3462' 25 14 3 4 0 8 3 25 55 560 78% 4
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 3 0 0 0 344' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   2 72' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 2 72' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 7 1 5 3190' 27 8 1 4 0 29 12 16 64 676 84% 6
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 25 6 1 4 2890' 24 8 1 3 0 29 12 16 64 676 84% 6
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 4 1 0 1 300' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   34 1 0 1 2629' 15 8 10 1 0 13 5 10 56 380 80% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Schalke 04 6 0 0 0 423' 1 1 4 0 0 1 0 1 6 42 81% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 25 1 0 1 1996' 12 7 6 1 0 12 5 9 50 338 80% 1
2017/2018   39 3 1 3 4268' 27 18 8 4 0 23 10 19 94 604 84% 7
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 33 3 1 3 3684' 23 15 8 3 0 23 10 19 94 604 84% 7
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 5 0 0 0 584' 4 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   39 1 0 1 3425' 25 8 9 4 1 31 4 23 80 1075 83% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nantes 3 0 0 0 308' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 35 1 0 1 3056' 23 7 7 4 1 31 4 23 80 1075 83% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 61' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Morocco 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2