Omar Alderete vs Heaven - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Defence
29 years (1996-12-26)
Paraguay Paraguay
Player profile
26
Defence
England England
Images
Statistics of current season Omar Alderete
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Premier League World Cup Qualification S. Amer Friendlies Copa America Copa Libertadores Copa Sudamericana Division Profesional Toulon Tournament
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Heaven
Change league: All leagues Carabao Cup National League Cup Premier League FA Cup Friendlies Premier League Summer Series
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Omar Alderete
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   49 3 0 1 4842' 49 0 6 9 0 36 13 0 19 1804 76% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sunderland 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 69 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sunderland 32 1 0 1 3192' 32 0 4 6 0 24 9 0 11 1292 81% 5
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Paraguay 14 2 0 0 1299' 14 0 1 2 0 11 4 0 8 397 59% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Paraguay 2 0 0 0 261' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 46 91% 1
2024/2025   37 1 0 0 3951' 37 0 8 8 0 40 10 0 12 1141 67% 8
La Liga La Liga La Liga Getafe 36 1 0 0 3788' 36 0 7 8 0 38 10 0 12 1088 66% 8
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Getafe 1 0 0 0 163' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 53 77% 0
2023/2024   26 0 0 1 2503' 26 0 3 8 1 25 5 0 13 1151 62% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Getafe 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 121 43% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Getafe 24 0 0 1 2323' 24 0 3 8 1 23 5 0 11 1030 64% 2
2022/2023   33 1 0 1 2411' 23 3 2 9 0 12 8 24 8 737 58% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Getafe 33 1 0 1 2411' 23 3 2 9 0 12 8 24 8 737 58% 0
2021/2022   37 2 0 0 3522' 32 8 1 17 0 18 5 54 10 1088 59% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 33 2 0 0 3132' 28 8 1 15 0 16 5 42 8 950 61% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valencia 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 12 2 138 49% 0
2020/2021   49 0 0 0 2813' 26 1 5 9 1 6 2 29 6 948 80% 0
World cup World cup World cup Paraguay 14 0 0 0 720' 6 0 2 4 1 1 0 8 0 148 77% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hertha Berlin 29 0 0 0 1553' 14 1 3 2 0 5 2 20 6 718 80% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 82 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   47 4 0 1 4343' 46 3 0 16 3 3 0 22 7 349 72% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 29 2 0 1 2619' 28 2 0 11 3 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 4 1 0 0 464' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 10 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 4 0 3 0 22 7 349 72% 0
2018/2019   27 0 0 0 930' 10 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Huracan 27 0 0 0 930' 10 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 1 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Gimnasia LP 24 1 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Heaven
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 0 0 1 1900' 15 0 8 2 0 6 2 0 13 626 79% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Manchester United 1 184' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 35 89% 0
National League Cup Manchester United Academy 1 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 11 0 0 1 1241' 11 0 4 2 0 3 0 0 9 494 91% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Burnley 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Manchester United 1 0 0 0 163' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 75 0% 0
Premier League Summer Series Manchester United 1 0 0 0 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 22 68% 0
Premier League Summer Series Everton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1431' 12 0 6 3 0 4 1 0 11 252 85% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Arsenal Academy 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 80 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 100% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Arsenal 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 94% 0
Premier Reserve League Arsenal Academy 6 728' 6 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
Premier Reserve League Manchester United Academy 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 3 0 0 0 387' 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 4 101 86% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 49 88% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 121 49% 0
Premier Reserve League Arsenal Academy 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Arsenal Academy 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 121 49% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2