Omar Juma vs Ghaedi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Midfield
30 years (1995-08-02)
U.A.E. U.A.E.
Player profile
10
Midfield
Iran Iran
Statistics of current season Omar Juma
Change league: All leagues 1. Division AFC Champions League
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ghaedi
Change league: All leagues 1. Division World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies Asian Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Omar Juma
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   20 2 0 0 1186' 3 3 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Nasr SC 20 2 0 0 1186' 3 3 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   16 0 0 3 1110' 3 3 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Nasr SC 16 0 0 3 1110' 3 3 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   21 2 0 3 2755' 17 13 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Khaleej 21 2 0 3 2755' 17 13 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   18 0 0 0 1876' 10 10 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Sharjah 18 0 0 0 1876' 10 10 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   24 1 0 2 1670' 3 4 14 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Sharjah 24 1 0 2 1670' 3 4 14 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   17 2 0 2 2197' 12 12 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Sharjah 17 2 0 2 2197' 12 12 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   22 0 0 0 2204' 12 9 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Sharjah 22 0 0 0 2204' 12 9 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   22 0 0 3 1302' 4 4 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Sharjah 22 0 0 3 1302' 4 4 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 307' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Sharjah 4 307' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ghaedi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 10 0 6 3450' 26 0 16 2 0 52 24 0 16 466 78% 15
1. Division Al-Nasr SC 18 6 0 4 2245' 18 0 9 1 0 41 20 0 13 361 81% 10
World Cup Qualification Asia Iran 8 3 0 2 1205' 8 0 7 1 0 11 4 0 3 105 68% 5
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Iran 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 16 2 8 2399' 24 0 3 5 0 93 43 0 27 414 77% 12
1. Division Al Ittihad Kalba 24 16 2 8 2399' 24 0 3 5 0 93 43 0 27 414 77% 12
2023/2024   29 13 1 6 3599' 29 0 12 3 1 107 42 0 46 546 72% 14
1. Division Al Ittihad Kalba 29 13 1 6 3599' 29 0 12 3 1 107 42 0 46 546 72% 14
2022/2023   3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esteghlal 3 1 1 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2