Viktor Kovalenko vs Orhan Dzepar - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
21
Midfield
182 cm
75 kg
30 years (1996-02-14)
Ukraine Ukraine
Player profile
6
Midfield
186 cm
77 kg
29 years (1996-06-13)
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Viktor Kovalenko
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup Friendlies European Championship World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Orhan Dzepar
Change league: All leagues Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Viktor Kovalenko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 2 0 0 1382' 10 0 8 2 0 14 3 0 11 299 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Aris Limassol 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 1 84 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Olympiakos Nicosia 9 2 0 0 1292' 9 0 8 1 0 11 1 0 10 215 0% 1
2024/2025   3 1 0 0 350' 3 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 4 70 64% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Empoli 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 36 69% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 2 1 0 0 260' 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 34 59% 0
2023/2024   5 1 0 1 676' 4 0 4 1 0 11 5 0 10 234 74% 2
Serie A Serie A Serie A Empoli 5 1 0 1 676' 4 0 4 1 0 11 5 0 10 234 74% 2
2022/2023   22 0 0 0 1822' 8 8 9 1 0 5 1 8 12 205 81% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Spezia 21 0 0 0 1659' 7 7 9 1 0 5 1 8 12 205 81% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 1 0 0 0 163' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   39 1 0 4 3172' 17 11 12 4 0 6 2 15 21 553 78% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Ukraine 4 157' 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 8 100% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Spezia 33 1 0 4 2839' 16 10 10 4 0 6 2 15 20 545 78% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 2 0 0 0 176' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 4 0 0 1426' 6 4 9 1 0 1 0 2 2 86 86% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 14 87' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 4 0 0 0 311' 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 74 86% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Ukraine 5 0 0 0 305' 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 82% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 9 4 0 0 723' 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   32 2 0 1 2691' 14 7 13 3 0 5 3 3 9 132 81% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 19 1 0 0 1577' 7 4 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 6 0 0 1 596' 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 71 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 5 1 0 0 398' 2 1 2 0 0 4 3 3 2 61 79% 0
2018/2019   44 7 2 1 4400' 25 16 12 3 0 1 0 4 4 127 81% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 6 0 0 0 722' 4 3 2 0 0 1 0 4 4 127 81% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 0 0 341' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Ukraine 1 62' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 32 7 2 1 2913' 16 10 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0 0 0 362' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   43 9 1 0 3864' 19 13 18 3 0 1 0 1 1 12 83% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 30 4 0 0 2895' 16 11 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 4 1 0 0 403' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Ukraine U21 4 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 8 0 0 0 409' 0 0 5 1 0 1 0 1 1 12 83% 0
2016/2017   51 10 0 1 5298' 29 26 10 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 0 174' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 29 7 0 0 2800' 13 15 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Ukraine 9 0 0 1 1036' 8 3 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 9 3 0 0 1212' 7 7 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   48 6 0 1 2729' 10 8 19 3 0 1 0 1 2 0 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 6 2 0 0 239' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Ukraine U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 10 541' 0 0 7 1 0 1 2 0 0% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 8 2 0 1 982' 8 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 24 0 0 0 967' 0 4 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   8 157' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 4 157' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Ukraine 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Orhan Dzepar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 0 0 2 2770' 28 0 3 8 0 9 2 0 19 1003 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Olympiakos Nicosia 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Olympiakos Nicosia 27 0 0 2 2650' 27 0 3 8 0 9 2 0 19 1003 0% 0
2024/2025   25 2 0 3 2740' 25 0 7 7 0 30 13 0 31 1072 77% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Roda 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 25 2 0 2 2740' 25 0 7 7 0 30 13 0 31 1048 79% 2
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 717' 6 0 2 4 0 6 2 0 14 407 82% 1
Promotion/Relegation Roda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 32 44% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 6 0 0 0 717' 6 0 2 4 0 6 2 0 13 375 85% 1
2022/2023   32 1 0 3 3051' 31 2 2 4 0 22 4 25 27 1062 77% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 30 1 0 3 2871' 29 2 2 4 0 21 4 25 25 992 78% 1
Promotion/Relegation MVV Maastricht 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 70 71% 1
2021/2022   33 7 0 3 2879' 30 0 3 5 0 28 15 41 44 993 77% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 33 7 0 3 2879' 30 0 3 5 0 28 15 41 44 993 77% 3
2020/2021   35 0 0 1 2262' 20 3 4 4 2 6 1 18 20 575 78% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 35 0 0 1 2262' 20 3 4 4 2 6 1 18 20 575 78% 0
2019/2020   27 1 0 3 2561' 24 3 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 27 1 0 3 2561' 24 3 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   41 2 0 1 2605' 17 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 37 2 0 1 2605' 17 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation Go Ahead Eagles 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 0 0 0 786' 6 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 28 0 0 0 786' 6 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   34 2 0 0 3019' 24 11 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 31 2 0 0 3019' 24 11 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 2 0 0 1153' 4 3 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Go Ahead Eagles 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 29 2 0 0 1153' 4 3 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Go Ahead Eagles 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2