Oscar Ewolo vs Dylan Mbayo - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Midfield
171 cm
63 kg
47 years (1978-10-09)
Congo Congo
Player profile
15
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Oscar Ewolo
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dylan Mbayo
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 Eredivisie FA Cup KNVB Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Oscar Ewolo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2012/2013   33 0 0 0 3482' 32 8 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 33 0 0 0 3482' 32 8 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2013   6 0 0 0 690' 6 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Congo 6 0 0 0 690' 6 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   33 0 0 0 2480' 15 4 12 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Brest 33 0 0 0 2480' 15 4 12 4 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   36 0 0 0 3513' 32 5 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Brest 36 0 0 0 3513' 32 5 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   36 1 0 0 3299' 33 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Brest 36 1 0 0 3299' 33 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   32 0 0 0 1908' 13 3 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 32 0 0 0 1908' 13 3 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   38 0 0 0 3384' 28 7 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 38 0 0 0 3384' 28 7 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   8 1 0 0 774' 8 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 8 1 0 0 774' 8 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Dylan Mbayo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 2 0 3 3035' 20 0 18 3 0 16 8 0 37 340 83% 5
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 11 1 0 1 1731' 11 0 10 1 0 12 6 0 21 188 84% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 5 0 0 1 753' 5 0 5 1 0 2 1 0 15 124 85% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Laval 1 0 0 0 154' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 57% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 21 76% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PEC Zwolle 2 244' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   26 4 0 7 3993' 26 0 22 2 0 29 13 0 47 560 81% 14
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 190' 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 21 86% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 25 4 0 7 3803' 25 0 21 2 0 29 13 0 43 539 81% 12
2023/2024   23 2 0 3 3173' 23 0 16 4 0 37 10 0 43 450 64% 8
Promotion/Relegation FC Dordrecht 2 263' 2 0 1 3 2 0 4 26 62% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 4 0 0 0 508' 4 0 2 1 0 8 2 0 11 128 27% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 17 2 0 3 2402' 17 0 13 3 0 26 6 0 28 296 80% 6
2022/2023   25 1 0 0 1919' 6 6 13 1 0 4 3 9 12 146 77% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 25 1 0 0 1919' 6 6 13 1 0 4 3 9 12 146 77% 1
2021/2022   31 2 0 1 2865' 12 9 16 6 0 11 5 23 22 281 78% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 31 2 0 1 2865' 12 9 16 6 0 11 5 23 22 281 78% 1
2020/2021   15 1 1 0 329' 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 13 283' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Gent 2 1 1 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   15 2 0 0 662' 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Gent 2 1 0 0 165' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lokeren 4 1 0 0 207' 0 0 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 9 290' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   3 0 0 1 336' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Lokeren 3 0 0 1 336' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2