Ottiger vs Mario Buehler - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
29
Defence
189 cm
78 kg
34 years (1992-01-05)
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Ottiger
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mario Buehler
Change league: All leagues Cup Challenge League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Ottiger
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 1 0 2 852' 8 0 2 3 0 7 2 0 8 360 73% 1
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 8 1 0 1 852' 8 0 2 3 0 7 2 0 8 360 73% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Luzern 0 0 1 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   10 1 0 3 1003' 10 0 2 4 0 10 5 0 11 534 71% 1
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 10 1 0 3 1003' 10 0 2 4 0 10 5 0 11 534 71% 1
Super League Super League Super League Sion 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   36 2 0 2 4445' 36 0 18 5 1 23 7 0 12 875 59% 0
Europa Conference League Luzern 2 0 0 0 305' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 76 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 6 0 0 0 749' 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 27 2 0 2 3224' 27 0 12 5 1 22 7 0 12 799 64% 0
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 1 491' 4 0 2 0 0 5 3 0 1 105 70% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 4 0 0 1 491' 4 0 2 0 0 5 3 0 1 105 70% 0
Statistics Mario Buehler
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2019/2020   3 1 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 3 170' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   4 2 0 0 177' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Vaduz 4 177' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 1 0 0 2838' 26 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Vaduz 4 0 0 0 316' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 29 1 0 0 2522' 23 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 1 0 0 2293' 24 0 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Vaduz 29 1 0 0 2023' 21 0 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Vaduz 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   39 3 0 0 2081' 20 2 3 4 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Vaduz 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Vaduz 33 3 0 0 2081' 20 2 3 4 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wohlen 34 4 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Wohlen 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wohlen 32 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   28 0 0 0 438' 3 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 26 0 0 0 438' 3 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Luzern 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   16 0 0 0 426' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 15 0 0 0 426' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   3 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 3 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 3 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2