Pablo vs Osama Malik - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Defence
34 years (1992-03-18)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
6
Defence
185 cm
73 kg
35 years (1990-09-30)
Australia Australia
Statistics of current season Pablo
Change league: All leagues ISL Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Osama Malik
Change league: All leagues ISL AFC Champions League Friendlies World club championship
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pablo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 683' 6 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 5 255 80% 1
ISL ISL ISL Punjab 6 0 0 0 683' 6 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 5 255 80% 1
2024/2025   14 2 0 0 1468' 14 0 3 6 2 1 0 0 0 72 89% 0
Europa Conference League Artsakh 8 0 0 0 802' 8 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 72 89% 0
Europa Conference League AEK Athens 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 6 2 0 0 666' 6 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   6 2 0 1 560' 6 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 74 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 6 2 0 1 560' 6 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 74 0% 0
2022/2023   17 1 0 2 1662' 17 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 39 95% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Raed 17 1 0 2 1662' 17 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 39 95% 0
2021/2022   18 1 0 0 1315' 14 1 0 2 0 6 4 9 11 413 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 18 1 0 0 1315' 14 1 0 2 0 6 4 9 11 413 83% 0
2020/2021   38 1 0 0 3172' 35 0 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 38 1 0 0 3172' 35 0 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   32 2 0 0 2669' 25 4 2 6 0 17 2 21 12 1167 88% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rubin Kazan 11 1 0 0 963' 9 2 0 2 0 6 0 5 3 496 89% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ural 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 11 0 0 0 856' 9 0 1 4 0 9 1 12 8 457 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 9 0 0 0 850' 7 2 1 0 0 2 1 4 1 214 90% 0
2018/2019   32 4 0 0 2188' 20 2 3 4 0 12 3 32 19 764 82% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 2 38' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 1 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 26 2 0 0 1909' 19 2 1 4 0 12 3 32 19 764 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Braga 3 1 0 0 211' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 1 0 0 2146' 23 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maritimo 4 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 20 1 0 0 1876' 20 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Osama Malik
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   17 0 0 0 1822' 15 8 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
ISL ISL ISL Delhi Dynamos FC 17 0 0 0 1822' 15 8 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   10 0 0 1 854' 4 2 5 1 1 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Perth Glory 10 0 0 1 854' 4 2 5 1 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   16 0 0 1 1425' 8 5 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Perth Glory 16 0 0 1 1425' 8 5 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   12 0 0 0 1262' 10 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Perth Glory 12 0 0 0 1262' 10 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   19 0 0 0 1396' 7 5 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 6 0 0 0 425' 2 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Batin 13 0 0 0 971' 5 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   20 0 0 0 1933' 20 2 0 3 2 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 20 0 0 0 1933' 20 2 0 3 2 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   20 0 0 0 1542' 14 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 20 0 0 0 1542' 14 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   23 0 0 0 663' 5 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Adelaide United 9 0 0 0 98' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 14 0 0 0 565' 4 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   21 0 0 0 557' 0 6 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Adelaide United 21 0 0 0 557' 0 6 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   26 2 0 0 530' 3 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Adelaide United 26 2 0 0 530' 3 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   20 0 0 0 456' 0 5 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Adelaide United 20 0 0 0 456' 0 5 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   23 0 0 0 805' 1 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Adelaide United 23 0 0 0 805' 1 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   18 0 0 0 392' 0 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Adelaide United 1 31' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League North Queensland Fury FC 17 0 0 0 361' 0 4 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   6 0 0 0 124' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League North Queensland Fury FC 6 0 0 0 124' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2