Pablo Fornals vs Aleix Febas - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
178 cm
67 kg
30 years (1996-02-22)
Spain Spain
Player profile
14
Midfield
171 cm
64 kg
30 years (1996-02-22)
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season Pablo Fornals
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Europa League Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Aleix Febas
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Friendlies Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pablo Fornals
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   43 8 0 10 5687' 43 0 25 3 1 59 23 0 30 2369 87% 14
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Betis 1 0 0 1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 132 84% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 33 8 0 7 4287' 33 0 18 2 0 42 17 0 26 1721 86% 13
Europa League Europa League Europa League Real Betis 7 0 0 2 1010' 7 0 5 1 0 13 5 0 4 441 87% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Spain 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 75 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Real Betis 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 2 0 1 4405' 31 0 21 4 0 36 9 0 20 1614 84% 4
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Betis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 86% 1
Europa Conference League Real Betis 9 0 0 1 1324' 9 0 6 2 0 13 5 0 6 560 90% 0
Europa Conference League FC Hirnyk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 22 2 0 0 3081' 22 0 15 2 0 23 4 0 14 1040 81% 3
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   26 3 0 2 3379' 25 1 15 3 0 30 12 0 22 1068 79% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 1 165' 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 44 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 5 0 0 0 568' 4 1 2 0 0 7 3 0 5 199 79% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup West Ham 2 246' 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 62 71% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 14 3 0 2 1851' 14 0 8 2 0 16 6 0 14 604 79% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League West Ham 4 0 0 0 549' 4 0 3 1 0 4 2 0 2 159 81% 1
2022/2023   42 7 0 1 4303' 20 16 17 0 0 25 8 11 7 754 80% 1
Europa Conference League West Ham 3 0 0 ' 0 0 3 1 1 1 135 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 38 3 0 1 3679' 17 13 16 0 0 22 7 10 6 619 79% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 3 0 0 0 427' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 1 1 0 0 197' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   58 7 0 8 6405' 42 20 14 5 0 37 15 30 32 1667 78% 12
Europa League Europa League Europa League West Ham 12 0 0 3 1443' 8 5 4 1 0 4 2 6 4 261 72% 2
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Spain 4 1 0 1 273' 1 1 2 0 0 3 1 1 1 77 86% 2
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 3 229' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 2 0 0 1 273' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 78% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 37 6 0 3 4187' 32 13 4 4 0 30 12 23 27 1262 78% 6
2020/2021   44 6 0 5 4519' 33 16 4 3 0 35 18 26 14 1026 80% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 37 5 0 5 4047' 31 15 2 3 0 32 16 26 14 931 79% 5
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 3 1 0 0 388' 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 95 85% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Spain 2 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   41 4 0 6 4627' 27 18 13 3 0 38 12 18 15 676 79% 7
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 37 2 0 5 4241' 24 17 12 3 0 36 11 17 15 651 79% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 2 1 0 1 206' 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 25 76% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   51 5 0 6 5055' 38 13 10 5 0 80 28 40 49 1337 80% 5
Europa League Europa League Europa League Villarreal 12 3 0 3 1335' 10 4 2 1 0 18 9 7 6 397 82% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 36 2 0 3 3651' 28 9 7 4 0 58 17 31 43 883 79% 4
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Spain 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 2 69' 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 57 82% 0
2017/2018   45 4 0 13 4898' 38 15 6 5 0 60 17 39 39 1282 79% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Villarreal 8 1 0 1 1043' 7 6 0 0 0 15 3 6 8 248 81% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 35 3 0 12 3617' 30 8 5 4 0 45 14 33 31 1034 79% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 2 0 0 0 238' 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   35 6 0 2 3472' 31 8 1 6 0 40 10 33 37 1355 79% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Malaga 35 6 0 2 3472' 31 8 1 6 0 40 10 33 37 1355 79% 2
2015/2016   33 1 0 0 2529' 12 6 15 1 0 22 5 14 16 679 79% 3
La Liga La Liga La Liga Malaga 33 1 0 0 2529' 12 6 15 1 0 22 5 14 16 679 79% 3
Statistics Aleix Febas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 2 0 3 3712' 37 0 5 10 0 24 8 0 112 2008 89% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Elche 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 75 89% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Elche 36 2 0 3 3622' 36 0 5 10 0 23 8 0 109 1933 89% 1
2024/2025   37 1 0 0 4196' 37 0 12 11 0 14 7 0 124 2103 91% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Elche 1 0 0 0 164' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 57 95% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Elche 36 1 0 0 4032' 36 0 11 10 0 14 7 0 122 2046 91% 0
2023/2024   27 1 0 2 3625' 27 0 15 4 0 13 1 0 106 1373 83% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Elche 1 1 0 0 165' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 42 86% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Elche 26 0 0 2 3460' 26 0 14 4 0 13 1 0 105 1331 83% 1
2022/2023   41 0 0 1 4916' 38 16 5 7 0 9 3 26 101 1084 83% 4
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Malaga 41 0 0 1 4916' 38 16 5 7 0 9 3 26 101 1084 83% 4
2021/2022   38 2 0 1 2891' 17 13 6 3 0 10 7 18 55 579 83% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 18 0 0 0 363' 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 3 5 52 88% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Malaga 20 2 0 1 2528' 16 12 3 2 0 10 7 15 50 527 82% 2
2020/2021   42 0 0 2 3131' 11 7 23 2 0 8 5 19 33 446 87% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Mallorca 42 0 0 2 3131' 11 7 23 2 0 8 5 19 33 446 87% 0
2019/2020   38 2 0 3 3588' 22 17 7 4 0 8 4 18 46 531 84% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 38 0 0 3 3588' 22 17 7 4 0 8 4 18 46 531 84% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Mallorca 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   42 3 0 3 5215' 40 21 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Albacete 42 3 0 3 5215' 40 21 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   42 2 0 0 4513' 29 16 12 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Zaragoza 42 2 0 0 4513' 29 16 12 4 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   12 3 0 0 450' 5 0 0 3 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Madrid Castilla 12 3 0 0 450' 5 0 0 3 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 6 0 0 1542' 4 10 8 5 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Madrid Castilla 32 6 0 0 1542' 4 10 8 5 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2