Pablo Valcarce vs Andre Horta - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
175 cm
70 kg
34 years (1992-02-03)
Spain Spain
Player profile
6
Midfield
167 cm
57 kg
29 years (1996-11-07)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Pablo Valcarce
Change league: All leagues Liga Adelante Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Horta
Change league: All leagues Liga Adelante Copa del Rey Friendlies Major League Soccer Toulon Tournament
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pablo Valcarce
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   37 0 0 3 3933' 17 17 17 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Burgos CF 37 0 0 3 3933' 17 17 17 4 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 10 0 5 5010' 36 21 2 5 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Burgos CF 40 10 0 5 5010' 36 21 2 5 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   38 5 0 1 4229' 31 15 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ponferradina 38 5 0 1 4229' 31 15 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   35 5 0 1 3450' 23 12 9 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ponferradina 35 5 0 1 3450' 23 12 9 5 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   16 1 0 0 1094' 5 4 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Mallorca 16 1 0 0 1094' 5 4 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 4 0 0 3514' 25 13 5 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Numancia 31 4 0 0 3514' 25 13 5 8 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   38 8 0 0 4388' 29 17 7 2 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Numancia 38 8 0 0 4388' 29 17 7 2 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 8 0 0 3463' 27 8 7 9 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Numancia 38 8 0 0 3463' 27 8 7 9 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 154' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Numancia 4 154' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Horta
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 909' 6 0 6 5 0 12 4 0 6 421 87% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 5 0 0 0 757' 5 0 5 4 0 12 4 0 6 409 90% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Almeria 1 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Almeria 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0% 0
2024/2025   14 2 0 6 1876' 14 0 10 1 0 24 7 0 14 689 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 3 0 0 1 338' 3 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 5 184 89% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olympiacos 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 27 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 3 1 0 1 392' 3 0 2 0 0 3 2 0 2 48 73% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 0 0 0 28 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 0 27 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 6 0 0 4 920' 6 0 6 0 0 13 3 0 6 375 89% 0
2023/2024   24 4 0 3 3346' 22 2 17 0 0 43 15 0 25 1399 83% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 2 256' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Olympiacos 5 0 0 0 692' 3 2 3 0 0 8 2 0 5 230 86% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 5 2 0 1 751' 5 0 5 0 0 15 5 0 9 509 77% 0
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 11 2 0 2 1492' 11 0 7 0 0 19 8 0 11 556 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Braga 1 0 0 0 155' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 102 86% 0
2022/2023   44 1 0 4 6017' 35 30 11 8 0 19 7 19 9 1088 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 5 0 0 0 790' 5 4 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 147 93% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 6 0 0 0 613' 3 3 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 33 1 0 4 4614' 27 23 8 4 0 18 7 17 9 941 88% 0
2021/2022   44 1 0 3 4934' 26 24 13 4 2 32 12 25 20 1236 87% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 12 0 0 0 1326' 6 6 4 1 0 7 3 1 4 243 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 31 1 0 3 3518' 19 18 9 3 1 25 9 24 16 993 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   48 1 0 1 2742' 8 5 25 3 0 19 5 10 15 556 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 4 0 0 0 229' 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Braga 1 0 0 0 144' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 8 0 0 0 738' 3 2 5 0 0 8 1 3 3 162 88% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 33 1 0 1 1631' 3 2 18 2 0 11 4 7 12 394 89% 0
2019/2020   45 4 0 5 4720' 30 24 5 4 0 22 5 16 23 1209 88% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 12 3 0 3 1261' 9 6 0 2 0 5 2 2 5 225 88% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 1 1 0 0 82' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 31 0 0 2 3377' 21 18 4 2 0 17 3 14 18 984 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 4 0 0 3218' 19 12 8 2 0 4 1 2 3 96 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 27 1 0 0 2745' 17 11 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Portugal U21 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 8 0 0 0 473' 2 1 3 0 0 4 1 2 3 96 85% 0
2016/2017   20 1 0 0 1269' 9 3 4 2 0 7 2 8 5 364 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 15 1 0 0 987' 7 2 3 2 0 4 1 5 5 295 87% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 4 0 0 0 236' 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 69 91% 0
2015/2016   34 2 0 0 3556' 22 11 12 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 32 2 0 0 3378' 21 11 11 6 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Setubal 1 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Benfica 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   9 0 0 0 707' 4 4 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 9 0 0 0 707' 4 4 2 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2