Pașcanu vs Iulian Cristea - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
Romania Romania
Player profile
6
Defence
31 years (1994-07-17)
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Pașcanu
Change league: All leagues Liga I
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Iulian Cristea
Change league: All leagues Liga I Cup Europa Conference League Club Friendlies Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pașcanu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 4 0 1 2927' 30 0 3 8 0 14 4 0 16 1371 88% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 30 4 0 1 2927' 30 0 3 8 0 14 4 0 16 1371 88% 0
2024/2025   34 3 0 1 3281' 34 0 3 4 0 29 9 0 7 1694 86% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 32 3 0 1 3101' 32 0 3 3 0 28 9 0 7 1621 86% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Romania 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 73 89% 0
2023/2024   25 1 0 1 3158' 25 0 14 5 0 11 4 0 5 865 74% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 25 1 0 1 3158' 25 0 14 5 0 11 4 0 5 865 74% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 41 88% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ponferradina 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 41 88% 0
Statistics Iulian Cristea
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 1 0 2 3482' 35 0 5 4 1 16 4 0 6 1667 88% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 30 1 0 2 2972' 30 0 5 4 1 16 4 0 6 1667 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Universitatea Cluj 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Universitatea Cluj 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Universitatea Cluj 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 2 0 0 3436' 33 0 6 7 1 26 5 0 14 1686 84% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 33 2 0 0 3436' 33 0 6 7 1 26 5 0 14 1686 84% 0
2023/2024   10 1 0 0 980' 10 0 1 2 0 11 1 0 2 619 60% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 9 0 0 0 890' 9 0 1 1 0 11 1 0 2 619 60% 0
2022/2023   17 0 0 0 1182' 8 3 4 2 0 0 0 1 0 6 33% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 16 0 0 0 1079' 7 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 1 0 0 0 103' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 33% 0
2021/2022   36 2 0 3 2957' 30 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 36 2 0 3 2957' 30 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   38 4 0 0 3406' 34 4 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 36 4 0 0 3226' 32 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   38 2 0 1 3358' 36 1 1 10 3 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 30 1 0 1 2638' 28 1 1 7 3 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 7 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FCSB 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 4 0 1 2970' 33 0 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 23 3 0 1 2070' 23 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 10 1 0 0 900' 10 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 1 0 0 2119' 21 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 24 1 0 0 2119' 21 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 1 0 0 ' 6 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2