Patrick Egelund vs Buch - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
97
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Patrick Egelund
Change league: All leagues Superliga Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Buch
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Patrick Egelund
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 2 0 1 612' 4 0 4 0 0 8 3 0 9 91 79% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga Fredericia 4 1 0 1 612' 4 0 4 0 0 8 3 0 9 91 79% 2
Club Friendlies Fredericia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   6 4 0 4 906' 6 0 6 1 0 21 6 0 7 130 58% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 6 4 0 4 906' 6 0 6 1 0 21 6 0 7 130 58% 4
2023/2024   1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 13 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 13 0% 0
2021/2022   3 7 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esbjerg fB 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 6 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Esbjerg fB 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Fredericia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   10 2 0 0 1024' 6 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Esbjerg fB 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esbjerg fB 10 1 0 0 1024' 6 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 2 0 1 1455' 3 2 14 1 0 8 4 2 3 50 76% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Esbjerg fB 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Esbjerg fB 27 2 0 1 1365' 2 2 14 1 0 8 4 2 3 50 76% 1
2018/2019   5 159' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Esbjerg fB 5 159' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Buch
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 6 0 1 1508' 14 0 4 2 0 33 13 0 20 321 77% 9
Superliga Superliga Superliga Fredericia 14 6 0 1 1508' 14 0 4 2 0 33 13 0 20 321 77% 9
2024/2025   17 7 0 3 2445' 17 0 13 2 0 40 5 0 13 346 21% 6
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 17 7 0 3 2445' 17 0 13 1 0 40 5 0 13 346 21% 6
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esbjerg fB 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   17 2 0 2 2738' 17 0 17 0 0 7 1 0 8 79 0% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 17 2 0 2 2738' 17 0 17 0 0 7 1 0 8 79 0% 4
2022/2023   5 1 0 1 672' 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 5 1 0 1 672' 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2