Patrick vs Alexandru Isfan - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
Cape Verde Cape Verde
Player profile
31
Midfield
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Patrick
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alexandru Isfan
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Patrick
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 6 0 3 3525' 27 0 15 3 0 72 21 0 41 538 62% 13
Liga I Liga I Liga I Otelul Galati 27 6 0 3 3525' 27 0 15 3 0 72 21 0 41 538 62% 13
2024/2025   25 2 0 3 2941' 25 0 9 1 0 21 5 0 7 204 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 25 2 0 3 2941' 25 0 9 1 0 21 5 0 7 204 0% 0
2023/2024   23 5 0 4 2967' 23 0 12 6 0 1 0 0 0 9 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Torreense 20 5 0 4 2598' 20 0 11 6 0 1 0 0 0 9 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Torreense 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Torreense 1 189' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   10 4 0 0 841' 2 0 8 0 1 2 0 1 1 15 47% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Torreense 2 4 0 0 353' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 8 0 0 0 488' 0 0 6 0 1 2 0 1 1 15 47% 0
2021/2022   6 2 0 0 410' 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 6 2 0 0 410' 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   29 5 0 0 2978' 16 10 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Farense 13 1 0 0 1053' 3 3 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Varzim 16 4 0 0 1925' 13 7 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   2 147' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cape Verde 2 147' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   12 2 0 0 586' 2 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Farense 12 2 0 0 586' 2 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   18 2 1 1 1163' 5 5 5 1 0 9 4 16 7 64 67% 1
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 1 1 0 144' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 17 1 0 1 1019' 5 5 4 1 0 9 4 16 7 64 67% 1
Statistics Alexandru Isfan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 11 2 4 4721' 35 0 21 4 0 73 26 0 44 647 68% 18
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 35 10 2 4 4721' 35 0 21 4 0 73 26 0 44 647 68% 18
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies SCM Gloria Buzau 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   23 2 0 1 3036' 23 0 15 2 0 35 9 0 17 431 60% 5
Liga I Liga I Liga I Petrolul Ploiesti 1 136' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 8 75% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I SCM Gloria Buzau 22 2 0 1 2900' 22 0 14 2 0 33 9 0 17 423 60% 5
2023/2024   8 0 0 2 1174' 8 0 8 3 0 19 6 0 14 273 39% 6
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 4 0 0 0 563' 4 0 4 1 0 7 2 0 3 100 9% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Petrolul Ploiesti 4 0 0 2 611' 4 0 4 2 0 12 4 0 11 173 56% 5
2022/2023   38 4 0 3 4135' 34 12 6 2 0 0 0 0 4 14 79% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 17 0 0 1 1859' 13 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 4 14 79% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Arges Pitesti 21 4 0 2 2276' 21 5 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   39 3 0 0 4293' 30 14 9 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Arges Pitesti 39 3 0 0 4293' 30 14 9 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   5 5 2 0 623' 4 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation CS Mioveni 2 0 0 0 297' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A CS Mioveni 3 5 2 0 326' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   7 1 0 0 570' 3 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation CS Mioveni 2 0 0 0 187' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A CS Mioveni 5 1 0 0 383' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2