Patrick Erras vs Jean Hugonet - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
195 cm
31 years (1995-01-21)
Germany Germany
Player profile
24
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season Patrick Erras
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal 1. Bundesliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jean Hugonet
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal 2. Bundesliga Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Patrick Erras
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   15 1 0 0 1739' 16 0 6 2 0 9 1 0 0 624 93% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Holstein Kiel 2 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 116 95% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel 10 1 0 0 1014' 10 0 2 2 0 8 1 0 0 508 92% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Holstein Kiel 3 0 0 0 499' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   25 1 0 0 2433' 25 0 3 3 0 15 7 0 1 1712 83% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel 24 1 0 0 2343' 24 0 3 3 0 15 7 0 1 1614 88% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Holstein Kiel 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 0% 0
2022/2023   28 1 0 1 2430' 27 0 0 6 0 26 8 29 8 1453 85% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel 28 1 0 1 2430' 27 0 0 6 0 26 8 29 8 1453 85% 1
2021/2022   33 0 0 0 2009' 9 4 12 4 0 6 4 10 1 406 85% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Holstein Kiel 2 0 0 0 278' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel 31 0 0 0 1731' 7 3 12 3 0 6 4 10 1 406 85% 0
2020/2021   19 0 0 0 664' 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 65% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Werder Bremen 15 338' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 30 60% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Werder Bremen 4 0 0 0 326' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100% 0
2019/2020   34 3 0 0 1988' 16 1 6 5 0 10 5 11 3 512 83% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 31 3 0 0 1778' 14 1 6 5 0 10 5 11 3 512 83% 0
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Nuernberg 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 0 0 1 1771' 13 1 6 1 0 8 1 9 2 376 81% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Nuernberg 30 0 0 1 1741' 13 1 6 1 0 8 1 9 2 376 81% 0
2017/2018   26 1 0 2 2575' 20 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 24 1 0 2 2319' 19 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 2 0 0 0 256' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 2 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   18 6 0 0 1870' 16 6 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 17 5 0 0 1799' 16 5 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Nuernberg II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 1 0 0 0 71' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jean Hugonet
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 3 0 1 1891' 20 0 2 1 0 14 3 0 8 1176 85% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Magdeburg 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 91% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Magdeburg 17 2 0 1 1621' 17 0 2 1 0 14 3 0 8 1119 85% 2
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Schalke 04 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Magdeburg 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   33 3 0 3 3174' 33 0 3 9 0 29 6 0 19 1805 84% 3
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Magdeburg 32 3 0 3 3038' 32 0 2 8 0 28 5 0 18 1771 84% 3
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Magdeburg 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 34 91% 0
2023/2024   13 2 0 0 1548' 13 0 6 6 1 10 2 0 13 490 67% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 172' 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 41 76% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Magdeburg 12 1 0 0 1376' 12 0 5 5 1 9 1 0 12 449 67% 0
2022/2023   32 1 0 0 2906' 32 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 274 89% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Lustenau 32 1 0 0 2906' 32 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 274 89% 0
2021/2022   29 1 0 0 2686' 29 1 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 29 1 0 0 2686' 29 1 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Paris FC 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Paris FC 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Paris FC 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2