Paul Mullin vs Cameron Jerome - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Midfield
178 cm
71 kg
31 years (1994-11-06)
England England
Player profile
35
Forward
185 cm
85 kg
39 years (1986-10-14)
England England
Statistics of current season Paul Mullin
Change league: All leagues League 1 FA Cup Carabao Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cameron Jerome
Change league: All leagues Johnstones Paint Trophy FA Cup League 1 Carabao Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Paul Mullin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 5 1 1 2072' 13 0 12 3 0 23 10 0 18 166 70% 9
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bradford 2 0 0 0 304' 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 5 38 58% 5
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wigan 7 4 0 1 1052' 7 0 6 1 0 20 9 0 11 102 73% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 2 398' 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Wigan 2 1 1 0 318' 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 26 77% 0
2024/2025   12 4 0 1 1604' 12 0 7 4 0 66 27 0 29 328 67% 16
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wrexham 9 2 0 0 1183' 9 0 5 3 0 54 19 0 27 248 67% 14
League 1 League 1 League 1 Northampton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wrexham 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 4 2 0 1 30 73% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wrexham 2 2 0 1 331' 2 0 2 0 0 8 6 0 1 50 64% 2
2023/2024   37 25 4 6 5247' 37 0 23 7 0 121 57 0 41 798 75% 21
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wrexham 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 1 13 62% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Wrexham 34 24 4 6 4811' 34 0 21 7 0 112 53 0 39 711 76% 21
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wrexham 3 436' 3 0 2 7 3 0 1 74 77% 0
2022/2023   51 47 11 0 6538' 51 24 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wrexham 5 9 2 0 682' 5 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Wrexham 46 38 9 0 5856' 46 21 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   40 32 6 0 4562' 40 11 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National League National League National League Wrexham 40 30 6 0 4562' 40 11 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Trophy FA Trophy FA Trophy Wrexham 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   51 34 9 4 6012' 47 19 3 5 0 100 53 63 47 594 72% 5
League 2 League 2 League 2 Cambridge U 46 32 8 4 5518' 45 17 1 5 0 100 53 63 47 594 72% 5
Capital One Capital One Capital One Cambridge U 2 0 0 0 246' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Cambridge U 3 2 1 0 248' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   41 7 2 1 3283' 15 8 18 5 0 1 0 3 1 2 50% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Cambridge U 6 2 0 0 649' 5 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Tranmere 3 0 0 0 172' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tranmere 1 62' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tranmere 5 2 1 0 474' 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 3 1 2 50% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Tranmere 26 3 1 1 1926' 9 5 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   54 7 0 4 3203' 14 12 15 2 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Tranmere 46 5 0 4 2244' 8 7 14 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tranmere 5 1 0 0 698' 4 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tranmere 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Tranmere 2 1 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   52 10 0 1 4637' 26 12 21 5 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Swindon 45 6 0 1 3853' 20 9 20 5 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swindon 2 1 0 0 234' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Swindon 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Swindon 4 2 0 0 460' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   56 10 0 1 5243' 30 18 17 7 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Morecambe 2 129' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Morecambe 48 8 0 1 4697' 29 17 12 7 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Morecambe 2 0 0 0 263' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Morecambe 4 2 0 0 154' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   53 10 4 4 4076' 12 12 31 3 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Morecambe 4 1 0 0 308' 1 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Morecambe 46 9 4 4 3633' 11 9 29 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Morecambe 2 135' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Morecambe 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   49 8 0 2 4675' 20 17 25 4 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Morecambe 45 8 0 2 4452' 20 17 22 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Morecambe 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Morecambe 1 61' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Morecambe 2 162' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cameron Jerome
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   5 5 0 0 793' 5 0 5 5 0 19 9 0 11 295 52% 10
Johnstones Paint Trophy Bolton 2 1 0 0 327' 2 0 2 0 0 5 3 0 1 77 66% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bolton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bolton 2 3 0 0 312' 2 0 2 5 0 14 6 0 9 188 53% 5
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Bolton 1 154' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 25 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Bolton 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   38 0 0 0 2489' 1 1 32 0 0 8 3 6 5 168 61% 6
Championship Championship Championship Luton 23 1561' 0 0 21 4 2 5 2 92 60% 4
Johnstones Paint Trophy Bolton 1 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Luton 2 162' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bolton 12 0 0 0 693' 1 1 8 0 0 4 1 1 3 76 63% 2
2021/2022   43 5 0 6 3896' 17 14 19 6 0 28 14 38 8 304 52% 18
Championship Championship Championship Luton 40 3 0 5 3474' 15 12 18 6 0 28 14 38 8 298 52% 17
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Luton 2 1 0 1 230' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 50% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Luton 1 1 0 0 192' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   40 15 0 4 4703' 29 20 9 6 0 40 24 34 12 506 69% 6
League 1 League 1 League 1 Milton Keynes Dons 34 13 0 4 4305' 28 19 6 6 0 39 23 32 12 481 70% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Milton Keynes Dons 2 2 0 0 268' 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 25 60% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Milton Keynes Dons 4 130' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   24 2 0 0 2667' 19 8 5 8 0 38 10 38 26 241 70% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 22 2 0 0 2535' 19 8 3 8 0 38 10 38 26 241 70% 2
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 2 132' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 6 0 2 3268' 24 10 6 2 1 45 18 55 26 279 66% 0
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 4 1 0 0 189' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 29 5 0 2 3079' 23 10 5 1 1 45 18 55 26 279 66% 0
2017/2018   46 8 0 3 3902' 22 10 15 6 0 34 10 28 17 269 65% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 3 1 0 0 221' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Derby 21 6 0 1 2088' 10 6 10 4 0 13 5 14 8 84 63% 0
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 22 1 0 2 1593' 11 4 4 2 0 21 5 14 9 185 66% 0
2016/2017   43 16 0 7 4469' 32 12 9 8 0 82 35 64 29 879 63% 29
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 42 16 0 7 4379' 31 12 9 8 0 82 35 64 29 879 63% 29
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Norwich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 3 0 2 3956' 20 13 15 2 0 47 11 36 10 397 65% 22
Premier League Premier League Premier League Norwich 38 3 0 2 3836' 19 13 15 2 0 47 11 36 10 397 65% 22
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Norwich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   46 21 0 7 5279' 36 18 9 8 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 45 20 0 7 5109' 35 17 9 8 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 1 1 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 2 0 1 3303' 20 7 16 4 0 41 16 41 20 461 63% 25
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 30 2 0 1 3217' 20 7 15 4 0 40 16 40 20 459 63% 25
Premier League Premier League Premier League Stoke 3 86' 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 100% 0
2012/2013   33 4 0 3 2169' 8 3 18 3 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Stoke 33 3 0 3 2169' 8 3 18 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stoke 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   45 8 0 1 3323' 15 10 19 3 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Stoke 7 2 0 0 743' 6 2 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Stoke 34 4 0 1 2088' 7 6 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 1 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stoke 3 2 0 0 413' 2 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   41 5 0 8 4571' 35 13 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Birmingham 34 3 0 7 3881' 30 12 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Birmingham 3 2 0 0 300' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Birmingham 4 0 0 1 390' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   34 11 0 0 3943' 34 12 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Birmingham 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Birmingham 32 11 0 0 3763' 32 12 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   44 10 0 0 4603' 25 17 18 3 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 44 9 0 0 4603' 25 17 18 3 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Birmingham 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   37 7 0 0 3322' 21 8 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Birmingham 37 7 0 0 3322' 21 8 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   40 9 0 0 4144' 20 16 18 4 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 40 7 0 0 4144' 20 16 18 4 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Birmingham 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   44 20 0 0 4430' 44 6 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Cardiff 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 44 18 0 0 4430' 44 6 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cardiff 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   31 7 0 0 3794' 22 17 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 30 6 0 0 3704' 21 17 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cardiff 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Cardiff 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2