Pawel Bochniewicz vs Lučić - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
187 cm
79 kg
30 years (1996-01-30)
Poland Poland
Player profile
35
Midfield
Croatia Croatia
Images
Statistics of current season Pawel Bochniewicz
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup FA Cup Eredivisie Ekstraklasa Friendlies Euro Qualifying Play-offs European Championship EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Statistics of current season Lučić
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pawel Bochniewicz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 3 226 87% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Zabrze 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 3 225 87% 0
2024/2025   13 0 0 0 1382' 13 0 3 3 0 8 3 0 7 957 87% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 13 0 0 0 1382' 13 0 3 3 0 8 3 0 7 957 87% 2
2023/2024   27 3 0 1 2899' 28 0 5 2 0 13 5 0 16 1621 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 26 3 0 1 2722' 27 0 4 2 0 13 5 0 16 1559 79% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 1 177' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 62 90% 0
2022/2023   36 2 0 1 3484' 35 2 3 4 0 14 6 15 17 1480 82% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 34 2 0 1 3348' 34 2 2 4 0 14 6 15 17 1480 82% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   41 3 0 0 3233' 34 2 1 2 1 10 2 26 20 1498 85% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 31 2 0 0 2873' 30 2 1 2 1 8 2 23 18 1388 85% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Poland 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 180' 2 0 0 2 0 3 2 110 86% 0
2019/2020   35 1 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 35 1 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   34 1 0 0 3062' 33 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Zabrze 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 32 1 0 0 2852' 31 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 1 0 0 1783' 19 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 3 163' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 16 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 16 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Zabrze 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Granada B 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Granada B 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   21 0 0 0 317' 0 1 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Reggina 21 0 0 0 317' 0 1 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Cittadella 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lučić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 0 0 1 2100' 18 0 6 5 1 6 2 0 16 589 73% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 17 0 0 1 1890' 17 0 5 5 1 6 2 0 16 589 73% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zaglebie Lubin 1 210' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zaglebie Lubin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   35 1 0 0 3445' 35 0 4 11 1 6 1 0 30 1473 72% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Slaven 31 1 0 0 3009' 31 0 3 10 1 6 1 0 30 1473 72% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slaven 4 0 0 0 436' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   23 2 0 2 2204' 23 0 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Posusje 22 2 0 2 2114' 22 0 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sloga Simin Han 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Posusje 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2