Pepe vs Nene - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Forward
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
18
Forward
183 cm
78 kg
42 years (1983-07-28)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Pepe
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Europa League League Cup Cup World Cup Qualification S. Amer FIFA Club World Cup Friendlies Copa America Copa Sudamericana Copa Libertadores Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Nene
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Cup Friendlies Copa Libertadores Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pepe
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   44 5 0 6 6209' 44 0 32 4 0 40 11 0 74 1085 73% 9
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 31 3 0 4 4492' 31 0 24 1 0 27 7 0 53 741 74% 9
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Porto 6 0 0 2 801' 6 0 4 1 0 7 2 0 11 213 76% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 3 24 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 5 1 0 0 599' 5 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 5 52 75% 0
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Brazil 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
FIFA Club World Cup FC Porto 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 0 24 79% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Porto 2 317' 2 0 2 2 1 0 2 26 0% 0
2024/2025   36 5 0 4 5215' 36 0 28 3 0 39 20 0 47 983 79% 8
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 27 3 0 2 3844' 27 0 20 2 0 30 14 0 33 767 79% 7
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Porto 7 1 0 2 1130' 7 0 7 1 0 9 6 0 13 195 78% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 21 67% 0
2023/2024   45 8 0 9 5464' 46 0 15 6 0 67 25 0 105 1612 72% 6
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 7 1 0 2 824' 7 0 2 2 0 9 2 0 17 202 77% 1
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 5 2 0 1 754' 5 0 3 0 0 5 3 0 6 140 75% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 32 4 0 6 3718' 33 0 9 4 0 53 20 0 82 1270 71% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 1 1 0 0 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   47 5 0 7 4985' 40 9 9 7 1 21 6 18 63 1118 78% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 34 4 0 7 3489' 28 6 7 2 0 18 6 16 52 999 77% 4
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 5 0 0 0 537' 4 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 11 119 87% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 8 0 0 0 959' 8 3 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   48 6 0 4 4014' 22 10 18 3 0 29 16 23 23 687 82% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 5 236' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Porto 4 1 0 0 518' 4 2 0 0 0 7 5 0 2 98 79% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 33 4 0 3 2720' 15 6 13 2 0 20 9 20 17 529 83% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 5 0 0 1 363' 2 1 2 1 0 2 2 3 4 60 78% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup FC Porto 1 0 0 0 177' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Nene
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 5 3 1 276' 2 0 1 3 0 25 13 0 6 100 68% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres AVS 1 4 2 1 156' 1 0 1 2 0 22 11 0 6 89 69% 2
Cup Cup Cup AVS 1 1 1 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 0 11 64% 0
2024/2025   9 5 1 1 1291' 9 0 7 4 0 35 8 0 15 195 71% 5
Cup Cup Cup AVS 1 1 1 0 161' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres AVS 8 4 0 1 1130' 8 0 6 4 0 35 8 0 15 195 71% 5
2023/2024   33 25 3 2 4752' 33 0 23 4 1 6 1 0 2 31 45% 4
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga AVS 30 23 3 2 4377' 30 0 22 4 1 3 1 0 0 9 0% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup AVS 3 2 0 0 375' 3 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 2 22 64% 2
2022/2023   2 18 3 0 180' 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vilafranquense 2 17 3 0 180' 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vilafranquense 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   2 15 1 0 270' 2 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vilafranquense 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vilafranquense 2 11 1 0 270' 2 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 10 1 0 3760' 24 13 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 34 10 1 0 3760' 24 13 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   32 4 1 0 2608' 7 6 19 5 0 24 11 14 22 124 69% 4
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 32 4 1 0 2608' 7 6 19 5 0 24 11 14 22 124 69% 4
2018/2019   31 3 1 0 2522' 13 7 13 3 0 36 14 53 27 219 67% 12
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 31 3 1 0 2522' 13 7 13 3 0 36 14 53 27 219 67% 12
2017/2018   42 9 1 4 3063' 21 8 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 39 7 0 4 2793' 18 8 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bari 3 2 1 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   21 6 1 0 1937' 13 4 7 4 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 2 1 0 0 154' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Spezia 19 5 1 0 1783' 12 4 6 4 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 11 1 1 3475' 17 9 17 4 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 5 0 0 0 530' 2 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Spezia 35 11 1 1 2945' 15 7 15 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   41 5 0 0 1589' 4 12 5 2 0 19 5 8 8 84 69% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 20 0 0 0 718' 3 6 0 1 0 19 5 8 8 84 69% 1
Serie B Serie B Serie B Spezia 18 4 0 0 620' 0 5 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 3 1 0 0 251' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 5 0 2 2212' 11 10 8 5 0 40 12 39 32 345 74% 9
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 29 5 0 2 2212' 11 10 8 5 0 40 12 39 32 345 74% 9
2012/2013   32 3 1 3 2536' 12 9 11 5 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 32 3 1 3 2536' 12 9 11 5 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   25 2 2 1 1940' 11 6 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Cagliari 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 25 1 1 1 1940' 11 6 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   27 8 0 0 2807' 18 9 9 6 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Cagliari 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 27 6 0 0 2807' 18 9 9 6 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   35 8 1 0 2091' 14 11 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 35 8 1 0 2091' 14 11 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   31 23 1 0 1650' 17 1 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 28 20 1 0 1440' 15 1 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nacional 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 3 2 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2