Pere Pons Riera vs Carel Eiting - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
177 cm
72 kg
32 years (1993-12-11)
Spain Spain
Player profile
6
Midfield
28 years (1998-02-11)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Pere Pons Riera
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Europa League Europa Conference League Cup Super Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Carel Eiting
Change league: All leagues Cup Europa Conference League 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pere Pons Riera
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   46 3 0 2 5411' 46 0 15 7 0 30 9 0 42 1369 16% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 29 1 0 2 3360' 29 0 10 2 0 25 8 0 29 1067 0% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEK Larnaca 8 2 0 0 839' 8 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 5 89 78% 0
Europa Conference League AEK Larnaca 7 0 0 0 1002' 7 0 4 4 0 2 0 0 8 213 71% 1
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup AEK Larnaca 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 2 0 2 1950' 19 0 3 7 0 6 2 0 13 305 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 18 2 0 1 1860' 18 0 3 7 0 6 2 0 13 305 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   36 5 0 0 3935' 36 0 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 31 4 0 0 3395' 31 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League AEK Larnaca 4 1 0 0 450' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   39 4 0 0 4718' 33 14 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEK Larnaca 6 0 0 0 577' 3 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 33 4 0 0 4141' 30 13 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   35 1 0 0 3479' 17 17 10 2 0 13 4 23 16 342 73% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Alaves 35 1 0 0 3479' 17 17 10 2 0 13 4 23 16 342 73% 2
2020/2021   28 2 0 0 2205' 12 6 10 1 0 6 3 11 15 236 76% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Alaves 28 2 0 0 2205' 12 6 10 1 0 6 3 11 15 236 76% 0
2019/2020   38 2 0 1 2331' 7 2 23 3 0 4 1 23 10 234 77% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Alaves 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Alaves 38 1 0 1 2331' 7 2 23 3 0 4 1 23 10 234 77% 0
2018/2019   40 1 0 2 3609' 32 7 3 4 0 20 7 70 50 968 79% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Girona 3 73' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 43 88% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Girona 37 1 0 2 3536' 32 7 2 4 0 19 7 70 50 925 78% 0
2017/2018   34 0 0 2 3172' 30 6 1 8 0 13 4 59 35 839 81% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Girona 34 0 0 2 3172' 30 6 1 8 0 13 4 59 35 839 81% 0
2016/2017   39 2 0 0 3505' 38 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Girona 39 2 0 0 3505' 38 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   39 0 0 0 3378' 35 3 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Girona 39 0 0 0 3378' 35 3 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   42 0 0 0 505' 3 3 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Girona 42 0 0 0 505' 3 3 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   12 1 0 0 654' 0 2 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Girona 12 1 0 0 654' 0 2 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   9 0 0 0 473' 0 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Girona 9 0 0 0 473' 0 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Carel Eiting
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 1 0 4 3688' 24 0 20 1 0 18 5 0 5 804 17% 0
Cup Cup Cup Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 0 176' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Omonia Nicosia 6 0 0 1 1010' 6 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 1 165 83% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Nicosia 17 1 0 3 2502' 17 0 13 1 0 17 5 0 4 639 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 3 0 4 2788' 20 0 15 2 0 25 8 0 7 799 75% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 6 2 0 0 760' 6 0 4 2 0 10 4 0 3 409 78% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 11 1 0 3 1586' 11 0 8 0 0 14 4 0 4 327 72% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Twente 2 306' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 36 72% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 0 0 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 19 79% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 3 1267' 8 0 8 2 0 6 1 0 7 516 68% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 159' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 35 71% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 7 0 0 3 1108' 7 0 7 2 0 6 1 0 6 481 68% 0
2022/2023   34 3 0 10 3306' 34 2 1 4 0 17 8 21 19 841 71% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 34 3 0 10 3306' 34 2 1 4 0 17 8 21 19 841 71% 3
2021/2022   44 0 0 2 2504' 15 8 9 4 0 5 0 11 4 580 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 6 0 0 0 406' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 16 0 0 1 319' 1 0 4 1 0 1 0 4 2 117 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 18 0 0 1 1394' 10 5 2 3 0 4 0 6 2 423 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 145' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Huddersfield 2 0 0 0 240' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 40 80% 0
2020/2021   27 3 0 3 2473' 17 7 7 0 0 9 6 18 7 806 81% 1
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 25 3 0 3 2414' 17 7 6 0 0 9 6 18 7 806 81% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Genk 1 59' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 1 1 6 2112' 19 3 3 5 0 9 1 4 4 411 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 10 0 0 0 541' 4 0 3 1 0 7 0 1 2 281 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 3 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 73 85% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 12 1 1 5 1301' 12 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 57 74% 0
2018/2019   24 0 0 3 1687' 11 4 5 0 0 6 0 3 1 299 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 9 0 0 1 597' 3 2 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 91 84% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 10 0 0 1 654' 4 1 3 0 0 4 0 2 1 208 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 3 0 0 1 316' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   45 4 0 0 2358' 19 6 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 83 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 18 4 0 0 1939' 18 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 22 0 0 0 389' 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 83 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 3 0 0 2841' 28 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 31 3 0 0 2841' 28 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2