Ranawade vs Peter Hartley - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
India India
Player profile
39
Defence
184 cm
79 kg
38 years (1988-04-03)
England England
Statistics of current season Ranawade
Change league: All leagues ISL World Cup Qualification Asia
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Peter Hartley
Change league: All leagues I League Scottish Communities League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ranawade
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 0 312' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 3 86 86% 0
ISL ISL ISL Atletico de Kolkata 2 0 0 0 312' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 3 86 86% 0
2024/2025   18 0 0 0 1998' 18 0 5 2 0 11 2 0 12 569 82% 2
ISL ISL ISL Delhi Dynamos FC 18 0 0 0 1998' 18 0 5 2 0 11 2 0 12 569 82% 2
ISL ISL ISL FC Goa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   30 2 0 6 2936' 30 0 3 7 0 19 9 0 17 954 82% 6
AFC Cup AFC Cup AFC Cup Delhi Dynamos FC 6 1 0 0 607' 6 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 1 177 85% 1
ISL ISL ISL Delhi Dynamos FC 24 1 0 6 2329' 24 0 2 4 0 16 8 0 16 777 82% 5
Statistics Peter Hartley
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   12 1 0 1 1389' 12 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
I League I League I League Inter Kashi 12 1 0 1 1389' 12 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   15 1 0 0 1537' 15 3 0 5 1 4 1 11 3 253 66% 1
League 2 League 2 League 2 Hartlepool 7 0 0 0 736' 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 2 136 68% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 8 1 0 0 801' 8 1 0 4 1 4 1 5 1 117 63% 1
2021/2022   21 3 0 0 2290' 19 7 1 6 0 6 3 18 14 373 60% 3
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 21 3 0 0 2290' 19 7 1 6 0 6 3 18 14 373 60% 3
2020/2021   19 2 0 0 1871' 19 3 0 6 0 8 2 37 9 396 67% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 19 2 0 0 1871' 19 3 0 6 0 8 2 37 9 396 67% 0
2019/2020   30 1 0 0 2482' 25 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 2 0 0 0 256' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 28 1 0 0 2226' 23 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   32 1 0 0 1323' 14 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 32 1 0 0 1323' 14 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   20 2 0 0 1657' 16 3 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Blackpool 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Blackpool 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Blackpool 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 16 2 0 0 1401' 14 2 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 6 0 1 2360' 23 2 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bristol Rovers 3 0 0 0 390' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bristol Rovers 23 5 0 1 1730' 18 1 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bristol Rovers 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Bristol Rovers 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   50 3 0 1 4857' 50 5 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Plymouth 45 3 0 1 4324' 45 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Oxford 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Plymouth 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Plymouth 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Plymouth 3 0 0 0 353' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   46 5 0 0 3961' 41 3 1 11 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Plymouth 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Plymouth 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Plymouth 41 4 0 0 3768' 40 2 1 11 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Plymouth 2 1 0 0 163' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   43 3 0 0 3244' 30 6 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Stevenage 3 0 0 0 102' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Hartlepool 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stevenage 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Stevenage 39 2 0 0 3052' 29 5 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   43 2 0 1 4041' 43 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Hartlepool 43 2 0 1 4041' 43 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   44 4 0 0 3996' 44 1 0 10 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Hartlepool 44 4 0 0 3996' 44 1 0 10 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   46 2 0 0 3611' 38 1 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Hartlepool 46 2 0 0 3611' 38 1 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Dag and Red 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   41 2 0 0 3626' 38 3 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Hartlepool 41 2 0 0 3626' 38 3 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Huddersfield 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   13 0 0 0 1267' 12 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Chesterfield 13 0 0 0 1267' 12 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   1 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Sunderland 1 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2