Petr Benat vs Beránek - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
184 cm
75 kg
45 years (1980-05-20)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
8
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Beránek
Change league: All leagues Het league Druha League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Petr Benat
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2016/2017   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Budejovice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Budejovice 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Budejovice 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 2 0 0 3218' 26 9 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 30 2 0 0 3218' 26 9 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Budejovice 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   20 1 0 0 1705' 15 4 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 20 1 0 0 1705' 15 4 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 5 0 0 153' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 2 153' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arka Gdynia 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   11 1 0 0 1075' 7 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 11 1 0 0 1075' 7 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   15 1 0 0 1650' 14 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 15 0 0 0 1650' 14 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Budejovice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   30 7 2 0 1440' 13 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 30 7 2 0 1440' 13 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 6 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Beránek
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 0 290' 2 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 3 82 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League MFK Chrudim 2 0 0 0 290' 2 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 3 82 0% 0
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 418' 3 0 3 3 0 3 0 0 7 84 75% 1
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 3 0 0 0 418' 3 0 3 3 0 3 0 0 7 84 75% 1
2023/2024   10 0 0 0 1140' 10 0 4 2 0 5 0 0 3 106 80% 0
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 10 0 0 0 1140' 10 0 4 2 0 5 0 0 3 106 80% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2