Phrmanee vs Beresford - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
Thailand Thailand
Player profile
27
Midfield
England England
Statistics of current season Phrmanee
Change league: All leagues Premier League
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Beresford
Change league: All leagues Premier League Primera División AFF Suzuki Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Phrmanee
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 17 71% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chiangrai United 2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 17 71% 0
2024/2025   8 0 0 0 742' 8 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 3 175 81% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chiangrai United 8 0 0 0 742' 8 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 3 175 81% 0
2023/2024   24 0 0 0 2367' 24 0 3 5 0 4 0 0 16 798 67% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chiangrai United 24 0 0 0 2367' 24 0 3 5 0 4 0 0 16 798 67% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chiangrai United 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Beresford
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 0 0 1 3050' 29 0 6 3 0 13 4 0 47 763 79% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Uthai Thani Forest 28 0 0 1 2960' 28 0 6 3 0 13 4 0 47 763 79% 1
Primera División Primera División Primera División Sport Boys 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   28 2 0 2 2750' 28 0 3 3 0 16 7 0 40 1021 83% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Uthai Thani Forest 28 2 0 2 2750' 28 0 3 3 0 16 7 0 40 1021 83% 1
2023/2024   25 0 0 0 2311' 25 0 1 4 0 22 4 0 47 868 69% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Uthai Thani Forest 25 0 0 0 2311' 25 0 1 4 0 22 4 0 47 868 69% 1
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League North/South Worthing 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2