Poomkaew vs Denilson - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
88
Midfield
Thailand Thailand
Player profile
7
Forward
30 years (1995-07-18)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Poomkaew
Change league: All leagues AFC Cup Premier League
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Denilson
Change league: All leagues AFC Cup Premier League State Leagues Serie C Serie B Cup Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Poomkaew
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 1 0 0 482' 3 0 3 0 0 10 8 0 9 147 73% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ratchaburi FC 3 1 0 0 482' 3 0 3 0 0 10 8 0 9 147 73% 0
2024/2025   5 6 0 1 682' 5 0 4 1 0 26 13 0 8 140 63% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ratchaburi FC 5 6 0 1 682' 5 0 4 1 0 26 13 0 8 140 63% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 799' 6 0 6 0 0 11 4 0 6 90 43% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ratchaburi FC 6 0 0 0 799' 6 0 6 0 0 11 4 0 6 90 43% 3
2022/2023   1 1 0 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chiangrai United 1 1 0 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Denilson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 18 3 7 3767' 35 0 8 6 0 113 47 0 61 747 67% 12
AFC Cup AFC Cup AFC Cup Ratchaburi FC 4 465' 4 0 1 7 3 0 7 90 72% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ratchaburi FC 22 15 3 7 2210' 22 0 3 4 0 80 34 0 29 491 77% 6
State Leagues Guarani 4 2 0 0 518' 4 0 2 1 0 11 5 0 10 99 58% 1
Serie C Serie C Serie C Guarani 5 1 0 0 574' 5 0 2 1 0 15 5 0 15 67 0% 5
2023/2024   11 6 0 0 1234' 11 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
V-league V-league V-league Ha Noi TT 11 6 0 0 1234' 11 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
V-league V-league V-league CLB TP Ho Chi Minh 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   12 0 0 0 1134' 4 3 8 1 0 3 0 3 4 53 77% 1
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 2 0 0 0 158' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 10 0 0 0 976' 4 3 6 0 0 3 0 3 4 47 77% 1
2021/2022   32 9 2 1 3973' 22 17 10 5 1 39 22 25 56 314 75% 12
League Cup League Cup League Cup Pacos de Ferreira 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Pacos de Ferreira 2 2 0 0 337' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 30 6 2 1 3636' 20 15 10 4 1 39 22 25 56 314 75% 12
2020/2021   12 4 1 1 1386' 12 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
UAE Cup 1 Al-Dhafra 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Dhafra 12 3 1 1 1386' 12 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   25 6 1 2 2300' 15 4 10 4 1 40 18 23 44 263 76% 7
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 13 3 0 1 952' 5 0 8 3 1 13 5 10 17 116 77% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 12 3 1 1 1348' 10 4 2 1 0 27 13 13 27 147 75% 6
2018/2019   11 6 1 1 1003' 7 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Faisaly 11 6 1 1 1003' 7 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Neftchi 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   9 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Granada B 9 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Granada B 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2