Potočný vs Martin Regali - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
91
Forward
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
9
Midfield
176 cm
60 kg
32 years (1993-10-12)
Slovakia Slovakia
Statistics of current season Potočný
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Martin Regali
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Potočný
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 3 1 1 2095' 15 0 14 4 1 24 7 0 18 189 51% 6
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 15 2 1 1 2095' 15 0 14 4 1 24 7 0 18 189 51% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Skalica 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   20 8 0 0 2408' 20 0 8 9 1 17 7 0 6 171 0% 2
Druha League Druha League Druha League Brno 15 7 0 0 1680' 15 0 4 6 0 7 4 0 2 60 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League SK Lisen 5 1 0 0 728' 5 0 4 3 1 10 3 0 4 111 0% 2
2023/2024   22 8 1 1 2866' 22 0 13 11 0 2 0 0 0 8 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Brno 22 8 1 1 2866' 22 0 13 11 0 2 0 0 0 8 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Martin Regali
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 9 2 2 3663' 29 0 14 9 1 55 21 0 47 633 74% 14
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 29 9 2 2 3663' 29 0 14 9 1 55 21 0 47 633 74% 14
2024/2025   10 10 4 0 1369' 10 0 7 2 0 9 4 0 5 134 80% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Tatran Presov 6 8 4 0 771' 6 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 4 2 0 0 598' 4 0 4 0 0 9 4 0 5 134 80% 0
2023/2024   13 2 0 0 2047' 13 0 13 2 0 20 8 0 7 182 76% 10
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 13 2 0 0 2047' 13 0 13 2 0 20 8 0 7 182 76% 10
Play-offs 1/2 Karvina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   38 7 0 3 3601' 23 13 8 4 0 6 2 2 1 59 63% 3
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 17 7 0 2 2122' 17 8 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 16 0 0 1 1326' 5 4 8 1 0 6 2 2 1 59 63% 3
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 5 0 0 0 153' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 10 0 3 4002' 30 17 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 30 10 0 3 4002' 30 17 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   25 12 0 4 2891' 19 10 6 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 25 11 0 4 2891' 19 10 6 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ruzomberok 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 4 0 1 3067' 20 12 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ruzomberok 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 24 2 0 1 2887' 18 12 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Ruzomberok 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   17 2 0 0 922' 4 1 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 17 2 0 0 922' 4 1 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   20 0 0 0 1889' 10 5 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 20 0 0 0 1889' 10 5 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   18 1 0 0 1571' 7 6 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 18 1 0 0 1571' 7 6 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   8 2 0 0 896' 6 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 8 2 0 0 896' 6 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2