Përgjoni vs Lorenc Trashi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Defence
Albania Albania
Player profile
19
Defence
33 years (1992-05-19)
Albania Albania
Statistics of current season Përgjoni
Change league: All leagues Kategoria Superiore
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lorenc Trashi
Change league: All leagues Kategoria Superiore Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Përgjoni
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 0 0 0 3286' 34 0 3 6 0 13 3 0 42 1331 0% 1
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Teuta Durres 34 0 0 0 3286' 34 0 3 6 0 13 3 0 42 1331 0% 1
2024/2025   12 2 0 0 1156' 12 0 1 7 0 12 2 0 18 332 0% 0
Play-offs 1/2 KF Tirana 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League KF Tirana 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore KF Tirana 10 2 0 0 976' 10 0 1 5 0 12 2 0 18 332 0% 0
2023/2024   3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 22 0% 0
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore KF Tirana 2 0 0 ' 8 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League KF Tirana 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 22 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore KF Tirana 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lorenc Trashi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 0 0 5 2657' 27 0 3 5 1 21 7 0 53 968 0% 5
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Flamurtari 27 0 0 5 2657' 27 0 3 5 1 21 7 0 53 968 0% 5
Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Kategoria Superiore Partizani 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   1 0 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
2 Albanian League Flamurtari 1 0 0 ' 5 1 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   14 1 0 0 1846' 14 0 7 3 0 3 1 0 4 235 84% 1
Europa Conference League KF Ballkani 12 1 0 0 1590' 12 0 6 2 0 3 1 0 4 235 84% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League KF Ballkani 2 0 0 0 256' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   7 0 0 0 896' 6 6 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 7 0 0 0 896' 6 6 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   4 0 0 0 526' 3 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Albania 4 0 0 0 526' 3 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   4 0 0 0 309' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Partizani 2 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Partizani 2 140' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Partizani 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 255' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Partizani 2 0 0 0 255' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 0 0 0 464' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Partizani 4 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Partizani 3 0 0 0 254' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Partizani 2 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2