Quentin Boisgard vs Błąd - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Forward
29 years (1997-03-17)
France France
Player profile
11
Forward
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Quentin Boisgard
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Błąd
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Quentin Boisgard
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 2 0 0 2533' 20 0 12 6 1 21 4 0 13 412 83% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Piast Gliwice 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 17 2 0 0 2217' 17 0 11 6 1 21 4 0 13 412 83% 2
Club Friendlies Piast Gliwice 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   23 0 0 1 3512' 23 0 21 3 0 16 4 0 10 305 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Apollon Limassol 2 0 0 0 312' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Apollon Limassol 21 0 0 1 3200' 21 0 19 3 0 16 4 0 10 305 0% 0
2022/2023   29 2 0 2 2607' 14 12 7 3 0 14 5 5 4 204 82% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 15 1 0 2 2202' 13 11 3 2 0 9 2 2 3 125 77% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 14 1 0 0 405' 1 1 4 1 0 5 3 3 1 79 90% 0
2021/2022   36 1 0 1 2412' 9 8 16 3 0 10 7 9 9 316 78% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 36 1 0 1 2412' 9 8 16 3 0 10 7 9 9 316 78% 0
2020/2021   29 2 0 2 3360' 19 16 7 5 0 13 4 18 10 350 82% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 2 0 0 0 260' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 27 2 0 2 3100' 17 15 7 5 0 13 4 18 10 307 81% 1
2019/2020   31 1 0 1 2924' 15 13 8 1 0 17 2 17 26 378 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 28 1 0 1 2522' 13 11 7 1 0 17 2 17 26 378 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 57' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 2 0 0 0 345' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Pau 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   19 0 0 0 763' 2 1 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 15 0 0 0 519' 1 1 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 2 178' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 2 66' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Błąd
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 1 0 0 980' 6 0 6 2 0 9 2 0 5 181 71% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa GKS Katowice 6 0 0 0 980' 6 0 6 2 0 9 2 0 5 181 71% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup GKS Katowice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies GKS Katowice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   31 2 0 3 4700' 31 0 25 3 0 56 14 0 14 885 63% 8
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa GKS Katowice 31 2 0 3 4700' 31 0 25 2 0 56 14 0 14 885 63% 8
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup GKS Katowice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   33 5 1 9 5294' 33 0 30 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup GKS Katowice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Katowice 33 5 1 9 5294' 33 0 30 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Katowice ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2