Quentin Othon vs Florent Hanin - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
29
Defence
162 cm
64 kg
38 years (1988-03-27)
France France
Player profile
26
Defence
177 cm
65 kg
36 years (1990-02-04)
France France
Statistics of current season Quentin Othon
Change league: All leagues League Cup Ligue 1
Matches
Goals
Played min
Statistics of current season Florent Hanin
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 FA Cup Friendlies Cup Eliteserien
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Quentin Othon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2017/2018   4 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Strasbourg 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   20 1 0 0 807' 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 250 72% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 0 0 0 60' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 17 1 0 0 641' 6 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 250 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Troyes 2 0 0 0 106' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   10 0 0 0 604' 3 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 8 0 0 0 604' 3 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 1 0 0 3710' 34 7 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 36 1 0 0 3710' 34 7 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   41 1 0 0 3264' 27 6 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 38 0 0 0 3174' 26 6 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Troyes 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   23 0 0 0 1647' 11 2 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 23 0 0 0 1647' 11 2 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   11 0 0 0 910' 7 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nantes 10 0 0 0 820' 6 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   34 0 0 0 3018' 31 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Strasbourg 34 0 0 0 3018' 31 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   10 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Strasbourg 10 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   22 0 0 0 488' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 22 0 0 0 488' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Florent Hanin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 0 1696' 12 0 8 0 0 3 0 0 9 399 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 8 0 0 0 1221' 8 0 7 0 0 3 0 0 8 334 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 1 0 0 0 205' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 65 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Angers 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 1 0 2 3630' 32 0 10 2 0 12 1 0 36 1315 81% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 30 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 31 1 0 2 3540' 31 0 10 2 0 11 1 0 36 1285 81% 1
2023/2024   16 1 0 2 1706' 16 0 4 1 0 4 1 0 8 881 69% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 85% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Angers 15 1 0 2 1616' 15 0 4 1 0 4 1 0 8 861 68% 3
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   25 0 0 2 2524' 20 5 5 0 0 4 3 4 22 626 85% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Paris FC 24 0 0 2 2404' 19 5 5 0 0 4 3 4 22 626 85% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Paris FC 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   35 0 0 3 3445' 32 5 3 1 0 11 2 14 27 1166 78% 2
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Paris FC 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 51 90% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Paris FC 34 0 0 3 3355' 31 5 3 1 0 10 2 14 26 1115 77% 2
2020/2021   36 1 0 1 3354' 35 3 0 2 0 5 2 11 26 1246 79% 0
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Paris FC 1 0 0 0 158' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44 89% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Paris FC 35 1 0 1 3196' 34 2 0 2 0 5 2 10 25 1202 79% 0
2019/2020   40 1 0 2 3481' 36 1 2 5 1 12 1 22 16 805 78% 6
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 10 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 139 76% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Standard Liege 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 29 1 0 2 2581' 26 1 2 4 1 9 1 22 14 666 79% 6
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 1 0 1 860' 7 1 3 2 0 2 1 3 2 205 82% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 21 1 0 1 770' 6 1 3 2 0 2 1 3 2 205 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 0 0 0 3208' 34 2 0 3 0 5 0 28 29 984 75% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 34 0 0 0 3208' 34 2 0 3 0 5 0 28 29 984 75% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   23 0 0 0 1560' 17 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 17 0 0 0 1530' 17 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Stroemsgodset 6 0 0 0 30' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   14 0 0 0 840' 9 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Lierse 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Lierse 13 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   26 0 0 0 2105' 21 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 14 0 0 0 1408' 14 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Moreirense 12 0 0 0 697' 7 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   14 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 14 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Freamunde 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2