Rafik Guitane vs Nuozzi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
99
Midfield
France France
Player profile
11
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Images
Statistics of current season Rafik Guitane
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Cup Friendlies EURO U-19 qualification
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Nuozzi
Change league: All leagues League Cup Cup Liga ZON Sagres
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Rafik Guitane
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 3 0 6 2778' 22 0 12 2 0 28 11 0 45 752 84% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 22 3 0 5 2778' 22 0 12 2 0 27 11 0 45 733 83% 1
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Algeria 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 19 100% 0
2024/2025   11 0 0 4 1743' 11 0 11 0 0 11 2 0 27 346 83% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 1 136' 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 21 71% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 9 0 0 4 1442' 9 0 9 0 0 9 2 0 25 320 83% 4
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 100% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 165' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   33 7 0 3 4127' 33 0 14 1 0 35 9 0 61 1013 72% 6
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 31 5 0 3 3862' 31 0 13 0 0 34 8 0 56 982 72% 6
League Cup League Cup League Cup Estoril 2 2 0 0 265' 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 5 31 71% 0
2022/2023   25 1 0 1 1800' 9 4 9 1 0 3 2 3 15 217 82% 3
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 15 0 0 1 1712' 9 4 8 1 0 3 2 3 15 217 82% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 10 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 4 1 1 3792' 22 18 7 3 0 13 8 15 47 612 79% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 30 4 1 1 3792' 22 18 7 3 0 13 8 15 47 612 79% 1
2020/2021   31 0 0 1 3266' 19 14 8 4 0 7 3 13 33 395 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 30 0 0 1 3099' 18 13 8 4 0 7 3 13 33 395 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maritimo 1 0 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   12 0 0 0 405' 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 29 86% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 8 166' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 9 89% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rennes 3 0 0 0 239' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 85% 0
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rennes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 2 0 0 1482' 2 0 17 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 28 2 0 0 1353' 2 0 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Le Havre 2 129' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 1 0 0 82' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Le Havre 1 1 0 0 82' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Nuozzi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 1 0 0 1723' 11 0 11 0 0 17 7 0 19 217 80% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup Alverca 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 100% 0
Cup Cup Cup Alverca 1 181' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Alverca 10 1 0 0 1542' 10 0 10 0 0 17 7 0 19 206 79% 5
2024/2025   7 4 0 2 1054' 7 0 6 1 0 28 11 0 16 155 77% 3
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Genk U23 7 4 0 2 1054' 7 0 6 1 0 28 11 0 16 155 77% 3
2023/2024   4 1 0 2 613' 4 0 4 2 0 21 6 0 19 125 67% 2
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Genk U23 4 1 0 2 613' 4 0 4 2 0 21 6 0 19 125 67% 2
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Genk U23 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2